Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
2
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
3
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
4
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
5
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
6
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
7
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
8
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
9
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
10
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
11
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
12
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
13
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
14
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
15
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
16
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
17
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
18
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
19
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
20
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
21
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
22
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
23
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
24
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
25
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
26
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
27
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
28
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
29
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
30
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
31
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
32
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
33
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
34
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
35
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
36
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
37
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
38
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
39
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
40
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
41
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
42
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
43
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
44
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
45
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
46
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
47
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
48
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
49
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
50
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
51
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
52
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
53
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
54
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
55
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
56
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
57
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
58
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
59
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
60
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
61
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
62
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
63
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
64
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
65
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
66
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
67
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
68
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
69
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
70
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
71
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
72
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
73
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
74
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
75
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
76
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
77
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
78
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
79
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
80
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
81
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
82
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
83
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5