Category: -44 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller | Juana | BB | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg | |||
2. | Rosenplänter | Adina | BB | PSV Bernau |
Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kistenmacher | Steffi | BE | AC Berlin | |||
2. | Werner | Susette | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock | |||
3. | ridderskamp | Hedda | BE | BC Senshu | |||
3. | Hoppe | Anja | BB | Samura Oranienburg | |||
5. | Werth | Angelique | BE | SC Berlin | |||
5. | Herbst | Anja-Maria | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | |||
7. | von der Aa | Beatrice | MV | PSV Schwerin |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Specht | Annet | BE | Polizei SV | |||
2. | Thiel | Jenny | BB | JC 90 | |||
3. | Nettes | Jennifer | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
3. | Pohl | Julia | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
5. | Köhler | Paulina | BE | BC Randori | |||
5. | Molzahn | Minou | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
7. | Schoof | Marion | MV | JV Wittenburg | |||
7. | Ehlers | Siska | MV | JKC Rostock |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefan | Katja | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
2. | Hirsemann | Andrea | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Gesch | Charleen | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
3. | Wegner | Susann | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
5. | Klein | Anna | BB | Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten | |||
5. | Naglo | Laura | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
7. | Malzahn | Susan | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
7. | Zielke | Karen | BE | EBJC |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koch | Laura Vargas | BE | EBJC | |||
2. | Hildebrand | Franziska | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
3. | Hoffmann | Janine | BB | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg | |||
3. | Kucharski | Romina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Schoknecht | Kerstin | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
5. | Glöckner | Ulrike | MV | PSV Greifswald | |||
7. | Renk | Alina | BE | BC Randori | |||
7. | Rackwitz | Paula | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hauenstein | Vivian | BE | SC Berlin | |||
2. | Leupacher | Anna | BB | Perleberg | |||
3. | Valenta | Kristin | BE | HJT | |||
3. | Kranz | Paula | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
5. | Mackedanz | Anna | MV | JC 94 Altentreptow | |||
5. | Dorny | Julia | BE | Polizei SV Berlin | |||
7. | Jahn | Franziska | MV | Motor Barth | |||
7. | Hennig | Tanja | BE | JC Hata |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hopfe | Sophie | BB | Oranienburg | |||
2. | Folkerts | Lea | BE | EBJC | |||
3. | Briesemeister | Maria | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Delorme | Jasmin | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | |||
5. | Eckhardt | Sanddra | BB | PSG Dynamo Brandenburg | |||
5. | Kaleschky | Nicole | BE | JC Hata | |||
7. | Hesse | Fredericke | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
7. | Scholtysik | Jeanette | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Swintek | Gina | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | |||
2. | Friede | Cindy | MV | JKC Rostock | |||
3. | Rosenauer | Franziska | BE | EBJC |