Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7
2
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
4
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
5
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
6
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
7
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
8
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
9
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
10
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
11
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
12
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
13
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
14
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
15
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
16
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
17
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
18
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
19
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
20
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
21
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
22
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
23
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
24
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
25
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
26
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
27
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
28
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
29
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
30
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
31
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
32
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
33
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
34
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
35
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
36
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
37
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
38
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
39
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
40
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
41
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
42
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
43
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
44
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
45
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
46
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
47
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
48
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
49
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
50
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
51
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
52
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
53
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
54
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
55
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
56
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
57
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
58
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
59
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
60
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
61
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
62
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
63
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
64
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
65
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
66
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
67
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
68
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
69
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
70
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
71
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
72
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
73
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
74
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
75
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
76
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
77
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
78
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
79
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
80
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
81
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
82
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
83
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
84
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
85
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
86
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
87
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
88
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
89
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
90
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
91
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
92
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
93
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
94
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
95
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
96
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
97
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
98
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
99
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
100
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
101
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
102
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
103
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
104
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
105
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
106
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
107
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
108
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
109
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
110
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
111
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
112
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
113
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
114
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
115
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
116
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
117
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
118
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
119
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
120
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
121
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
122
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
123
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
124
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
125
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
126
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
127
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
128
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
129
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
130
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
131
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
132
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
133
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
134
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
135
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
136
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
137
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
138
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
139
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
140
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
141
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
142
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
143
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
144
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
145
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
146
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
147
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
148
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
149
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
150
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7