Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
2
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
4
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
5
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
6
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
7
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
8
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
9
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
10
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
11
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
12
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
13
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
14
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
15
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
16
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
17
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
18
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
19
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
20
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
21
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
22
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
23
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
24
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
25
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
26
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
27
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
28
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
29
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
30
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
31
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
32
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
33
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
34
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
35
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
36
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
37
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
38
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
39
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
40
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
41
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
42
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
43
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
44
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
45
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
46
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
47
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
48
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
49
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
50
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
51
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
52
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
53
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
54
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
55
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
56
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
57
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
58
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
59
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
60
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
61
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
62
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
63
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7