English
Français
Español
16.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Mkrtchyan
Davit
ARM
-60
1990
2
Jodl
Christoph
AUT
-60
1990
3
Bonni
Jeremy
BEL
-60
4
Zavadil
Jan
CZE
-60
7
5
Vanicek
Tomas
CZE
-60
6
Heikkinen
Tomi
FIN
-60
1990
7
Balatkhanov
Vadud
FIN
-60
1991
8
Urani
Florent
FRA
-60
03.08.1990
3
9
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
3
10
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-60
1992
11
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbede
-60
1991
12
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
31.01.1992
5
13
Mayer
Tibor
HUN
-60
14
Batizi
Sandor
HUN
-60
15
Shemesh
Yoav
ISR
-60
16
Rahimah
Alon
ISR
-60
17
Yamamoto
Hirofumi
JPN
-60
1990
1
18
Matsuki
Takeshi
JPN
-60
1990
2
19
Lantinga
Marciano
NED
-60
7
20
Wieczorek
Grzegorz
POL
-60
5
21
Kielbasinki
Lukasz
POL
-60
22
Bratulescu
Catalin
ROU
-60
12.10.1990
23
Jereb
Andraz
SLO
-60
24
Rüfli
Daniel
SUI
-60
90
25
Rota
Valentin
SUI
-60
91
26
Lundqvist
Alexander
SWE
-60
27
Sentepe
Ufuk
TUR
-60