Category: -60 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leitert | Lasse | MV | Bau Rostock | 83 | ||
2. | Smith | Brian-Mils | HE | JC Samurai Offenbach | |||
3. | von Horn | Alexander | NS | Europa Braunschweig | 89 | ||
3. | Schulze | Stefan | SA | JC Leipzig |
Category: -66 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeitler | Gerhard | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
2. | Conrad | Frank | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 87 | ||
3. | Ngoy | Kalala | NS | RW Hollage | 89 | ||
3. | Gosens | Dominik | NW | Bottrop | 90 | ||
5. | Kühn | Hans-Martin | NW | SSF Bonn | 87 | ||
5. | Eisfeld | Pierre | BE | G.Knorr | |||
7. | Mackelday | Phillip | NS | JC Leipzig | 90 |
Category: -73 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider | Rene | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 89 | ||
2. | Katsumi | Soshin | WÜ | 1844 Freiburg | 88 | ||
3. | Lauer | Henrik | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 86 | ||
3. | Schöneburg | Karl | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 87 | ||
5. | Wachter | Nicolas | SA | JC Saarlouis | 80 | ||
5. | Helm | Norman | BB | UJKC Pdm | 86 | ||
7. | Shoshiashvili | Avtandi | SN | RBS Leipzig | 83 |
Category: -81 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hein | Nick | NW | JC Mönchengladbach | 89 | ||
2. | Schendel | Rene | BB | UJKC Pdm | 83 | ||
3. | Grothaus | Yassin | NS | JC Osanbrück | 86 | ||
3. | Falk | Daniel | HH | Harksheide | 82 | ||
5. | Helms | Jörn | NS | JC Braunschweig | 80 | ||
5. | Schima | Steffen | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 84 | ||
7. | Dettke | Timm | NW | JC Langenfeld |
Category: -90 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Germroth | Florian | HE | JC Wiesbaden | |||
2. | Abel | Peter | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | |||
3. | Chykurda | Maxim | SH | TSV Kronshagen | 89 | ||
3. | Vetter | Hannes | NS | JC Braunschweig | 87 | ||
5. | Frischmann | Jörg | BY | Kodokan München | 89 | ||
5. | Schönfeld | Alexander | HE | JC Sinn | 90 | ||
7. | Tschernjawski | Alexander | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 89 |
Category: -100 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viehweg | Manuel | SN | JC Leipzig | 84 | ||
2. | Jamet | Marcel | BE | Randori Berlin | 83 | ||
3. | zum Hengst | Stephan | BY | TSV Großhadern | 76 | ||
3. | Heu | Sascha | BE | BC Randori | 82 | ||
5. | Wehmann | Florian | NW | SUS Oberaden | 87 | ||
5. | Lehmann | Dirk | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 83 | ||
7. | Meyer | Marcel | RL | JG Sieg | 78 | ||
7. | Häfker | Sebastian | NS | JC Osnabrück | 78 |
Category: +100 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kanning | Nico | BE | Sc Berlin | 84 | ||
2. | Pahnke | Tobias | NW | SUS Oberaden | 87 | ||
3. | Wasin | Sascha | NW | JKG Essen | 89 | ||
3. | Bischof | Jens-Peter | BE | Randori Berlin | |||
5. | Schaarschmidt | Marcel | BB | HSV Cottbus | 90 | ||
5. | Hesse | Sebastian | BB | KSC Strausberg | |||
7. | Manke | Thomas | SA | JC RBS Leipzig |