Deutsch
Français
Español
08/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2010
DEM '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
2
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
3
3
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
87
5
4
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1985
7
5
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
90
6
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
7
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
8
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+78
1
9
Heiny
Angelique
BA
TFT Freiburg
+78
89
3
10
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
11
Müller
Nadine
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
7
12
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
92
13
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
14
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
15
Burock
Maike
WÜ
Heilbronn
+78
91
16
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
17
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
86
2
18
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
19
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
5
20
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
7
21
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1992
22
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
23
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
24
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
25
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
26
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
3
27
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
28
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
85
7
29
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
30
Panitz
Stefanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
86
31
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
32
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
90
2
33
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
3
34
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
35
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
7
36
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
37
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
38
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
39
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JC Steinheim
-52
92
5
40
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
41
Weiglein
Nicola
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
42
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV - Berlin
-57
90
43
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
44
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
45
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
90
2
46
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1985
3
47
Roper
Miryam
NW
TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen
-57
1982
5
48
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
49
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
92
50
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen/ASC
-57
1990
51
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
88
1
52
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
53
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
85
5
54
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
91
7
55
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
56
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
2
57
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
58
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
5
59
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
7
60
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
61
Kersten
Claudia
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
62
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
83
63
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
64
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
3
65
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
5
66
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
67
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SU Witten
-70
1991
2
68
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1986
3
69
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
70
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
88
7
71
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1990
72
Frey
Kathrin
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
92
73
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
74
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
3
75
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-70
90
5
76
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
7
77
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
92
78
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT16
-70
1983
79
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
1985
80
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
91
81
Mayer
Friederike
WÜ
Ravensburg
-70
90
82
Hilger
Katharina
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-70
1988
83
Vagas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
1
84
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
85
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
3
86
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
5
87
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
7
88
Zellner
Franziska
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-78
1993
89
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
90
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
1986
91
Herget
Sandra
NW
SC Huckarde-Rahm
-78
92
Wollert
Heide
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
82
1
93
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
3
94
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-78
91
5
95
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
7