Deutsch
English
Français
01.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEM '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Burock
Maike
WÜ
Heilbronn
+78
91
2
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
+78
1
3
Heiny
Angelique
BA
TFT Freiburg
+78
89
3
4
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
5
Müller
Nadine
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
7
6
Samsinger
Isabelle
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
92
7
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
8
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
9
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
10
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJ Samurai Setterich
+78
3
11
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
87
5
12
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1985
7
13
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
90
14
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
15
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
16
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
17
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
18
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
19
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
3
20
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
21
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
85
7
22
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1992
23
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
24
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
25
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
86
2
26
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
27
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
5
28
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
7
29
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
30
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
31
Sommer
Carina
WÜ
JC Steinheim
-52
92
5
32
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
33
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
34
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1991
35
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV - Olympia
-52
90
2
36
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
3
37
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
5
38
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
7
39
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
40
Panitz
Stefanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
86
41
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen/ASC
-57
1990
42
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
88
1
43
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
44
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
85
5
45
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
91
7
46
von Heyden
Susanne
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
92
47
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
48
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
90
2
49
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1985
3
50
Roper
Miryam
NW
TuS 04 Bayer Leverkusen
-57
1982
5
51
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
52
Weiglein
Nicola
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
53
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV - Berlin
-57
90
54
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
55
Kersten
Claudia
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
56
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
83
57
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
1
58
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
3
59
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
5
60
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
61
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1988
62
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
63
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
2
64
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
65
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
5
66
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1990
7
67
Mayer
Friederike
WÜ
Ravensburg
-70
90
68
Hilger
Katharina
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-70
1988
69
Vagas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
1
70
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
3
71
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-70
90
5
72
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
7
73
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
92
74
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT16
-70
1983
75
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-70
1985
76
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
91
77
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1990
78
Frey
Kathrin
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
92
79
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
80
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SU Witten
-70
1991
2
81
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1986
3
82
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
5
83
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
88
7
84
Wollert
Heide
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
82
1
85
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
3
86
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-78
91
5
87
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
7
88
Herget
Sandra
NW
SC Huckarde-Rahm
-78
89
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
90
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
3
91
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
5
92
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
7
93
Zellner
Franziska
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-78
1993
94
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
95
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
1986