: -60 kg | |||||||
1. | Mckenzie | Ashley | GBR | ||||
2. | Chammartin | Ludovic | SUI | 31.01.1985 | |||
3. | Kopiske | Robert | GER | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 89 | |
3. | Englmaier | Tobias | GER | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1988 | |
5. | Sundström | Olle | SWE | 1989 | |||
5. | Abetbool | Yaakov | ISR | ||||
7. | Reinvall | Juho | FIN | ||||
7. | Werkman | Berend | NED | Judo Groningen |
: -66 kg | |||||||
1. | Zantaraia | Georgii | UKR | 1987 | |||
2. | Larose | David | FRA | 04.07.1985 | |||
3. | Urani | Florent | FRA | 03.08.1990 | |||
3. | Kulisch | Adrian | GER | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | ||
5. | Falk | Dominik | GER | HH | Tura Harksheide | 07.10.1980 | |
5. | Mijalkovic | Milos | SRB | 08.03.1978 | |||
7. | Dahn | Philipp | GER | BA | JF Pforzheim | ||
7. | Herrero | Ares | ESP |
: -73 kg | |||||||
1. | Völk | Christopher | GER | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1988 | |
2. | Boqiev | Rasul | TJK | 29.09.1982 | |||
3. | Nietlispach | Martin | SUI | 05.06.1987 | |||
3. | Palelashvili | Ioseb | ISR | ||||
5. | Trudov | Marcel | MDA | ||||
5. | Schöneburg | Karl | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 87 | |
7. | Scvortov | Victor | MDA | ||||
7. | Katsumi | Soshin | GER | BA | 1844 Freiburg |
: -81 kg | |||||||
1. | Egger | Micha | SUI | 03.08.1981 | |||
2. | Bulekulov | Faruch | GER | BE | SC -Berlin | 1989 | |
3. | Gess | Robert | GER | SN | JC Leipzig | 14.08.1985 | |
3. | Bottieau | Joachim | BEL | LFBJ | 20.03.1989 | ||
5. | Reed | Tom | GBR | ||||
5. | Maresch | Sven | GER | BE | SC -Berlin | 1987 | |
7. | Sheinmann | Arisar | ISR | ||||
7. | Virta | Antti | FIN |
: -90 kg | |||||||
1. | Laarhoven Van | Robby | NED | Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy | 1982 | ||
2. | Randl | Milan | SVK | 1987 | |||
3. | Nyman | Marcus | SWE | 1990 | |||
3. | Hischier | Dominique | SUI | 23.12.1978 | |||
5. | Kazusionak | Andrei | BLR | 15.01.1984 | |||
5. | Gontiuk | Roman | UKR | 1984 | |||
7. | Dumke | Robert | GER | BE | SC -Berlin | 1986 | |
7. | Gordon | Winston | GBR |
: -100 kg | |||||||
1. | Cernega | Stanislav | MDA | ||||
2. | Pacek | Martin | SWE | 1987 | |||
3. | Bloshenko | Artem | UKR | 1985 | |||
3. | Palkovacs | Zoltan | SVK | 1981 | |||
5. | Disovic | Milan | SRB | 16.10.1985 | |||
5. | Primoz | Ferjan | SLO | ||||
7. | Krause | Stefan | GER | NW | JC Langenfeld | 1984 | |
7. | Klöß | Volker | GER | HB | JC Asahi |
: +100 kg | |||||||
1. | Tölzer | Andreas | GER | NW | 1.JC Mönchengladbach | 1980 | |
2. | Schmunk | Matthias | GER | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | 29.09.1981 | |
3. | Pille | Thomas | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 81 | |
3. | Verbij | Luuk | NED | Budoschool Arashi | 02.08.1986 | ||
5. | Neijenhuis | Michel | NED | Dijkmansport | 1985 | ||
5. | Biletskyi | Kyrylo | UKR | 1990 | |||
7. | Ceraj | Matjaz | SLO | ||||
7. | Jonsson | Thormodur | ISL | 02.03.1983 |