: -44 kg | |||||||
1. | Kovacs | Diana | ROU | 1991 | |||
2. | Mora-Hernandez | Irina | GER | BA | JC Hemsbach | 1993 | |
3. | Casas | Cristina | ESP | ||||
3. | Kunitz | Andrea | GER | BE | SV Georg Knorr e.V. | 1993 | |
5. | Jura | Anne Sophie | BEL | 10.08.1992 | |||
5. | Petzoldt | Leonie | GER | BY | PTSV Hof | 1993 | |
7. | Tovstetskaya | Antonina | RUS | 07.09.1992 | |||
7. | Erdeven | Carole | FRA | 29.07.1993 |
: -48 kg | |||||||
1. | Kuznetsova | Alesya | RUS | 30.03.1992 | |||
2. | Taferner | Katherina | AUT | Österreich | 08.10.1992 | ||
3. | Wirth | Sonja | GER | NW | JC Swisttal | 91 | |
3. | Pohl | Julia | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 91 | |
5. | Rishony | Shira | ISR | ||||
5. | Ghindariu | Ana Maria | ROU | 1993 | |||
7. | Varbanova | Magdalena | BUL | 06.07.1993 | |||
7. | Pie?kowska | Karolina | POL | Club | 1993 |
: -52 kg | |||||||
1. | Kelmendi | Majlinda | ALB | 09.05.1991 | |||
2. | Gneto | Priscilla | FRA | 03.08.1991 | |||
3. | Maros | Barbara | HUN | 1991 | |||
3. | Coban | Sappho | GER | BA | BC Karlsruhe | 1994 | |
5. | Frey | Kathrin | SUI | 92 | |||
5. | Matei | Cristina | ROU | 1993 | |||
7. | Predeina | Darya | RUS | 13.05.1991 | |||
7. | Figueroa | Julia | ESP |
: -57 kg | |||||||
1. | Ohai | Loredana | ROU | 1992 | |||
2. | Barkeling | Emma | SWE | 920216 | |||
3. | Receveaux | Hélène | FRA | 28.02.1991 | |||
3. | Ilieva | Ivelina | BUL | 16.08.1991 | |||
5. | Hermansson | Mia | SWE | ||||
5. | Groefsema | Maureen | NED | ||||
7. | Schwäbe | Svea | GER | SN | JC Leipzig | 14.01.1991 | |
7. | Surakatova | Pari | RUS | 04.08.1991 |
: -63 kg | |||||||
1. | Leonora | Jaime Lee | NED | ||||
2. | Dicintio | Maelle | FRA | 20.04.1991 | |||
3. | Szabó | Franciska | HUN | 1991 | |||
3. | Diedrich | Szaundra | GER | NW | TV Brilon | 93 | |
5. | Grigorova | Elena | BUL | 10.08.1991 | |||
5. | Manfrahs | Stephanie | GER | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 91 | |
7. | Patockova | Tereza | CZE | 1992 | |||
7. | Mullen | Jodie | GBR | 05.11.1991 |
: -70 kg | |||||||
1. | Polling | Kim | NED | ||||
2. | Davydova | Daria | RUS | 21.03.1991 | |||
3. | De Villers Matte | Marie-Eve | CAN | 02.02.1992 | |||
3. | Dunkel | Miriam | GER | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 92 | |
5. | Gabaidze | Dariko | RUS | 01.01.1993 | |||
5. | Wehmeyer | Melina | GER | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 92 | |
7. | Taeymans | Roxane | BEL | 15.05.1991 | |||
7. | Hoxha | Lirona | ALB | 27.08.1995 |
: -78 kg | |||||||
1. | Steenhuis | Guusje | NED | ||||
2. | Prokopenko | Alena | RUS | 29.09.1992 | |||
3. | Tillmanns | Julia | GER | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 92 | |
3. | Berger | Tia | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 91 | |
5. | Talarn | Laia | ESP | ||||
5. | Gudelj | Maud | BEL | 07.05.1991 | |||
7. | Ambartsumova | Daina | RUS | 20.01.1991 | |||
7. | Drechsler | Julia | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 92 |
: +78 kg | |||||||
1. | Büssow | Kristin | GER | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 91 | |
2. | Külbs | Jasmin | GER | PF | JSV Speyer | 07.11.1991 | |
3. | Weiß | Carolin | GER | BE | BC Dento e.V. | 1993 | |
3. | Erb | Marine | FRA | 25.06.1994 | |||
5. | Wasek | Kamila | POL | 1992 | |||
5. | Notter | Zita | GER | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1992 | |
7. | Pfortner | Sabrina | GER | BY | TV Altdorf | 1991 | |
7. | Lapshina | Pelageya | RUS | 25.03.1992 |