* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Juhl Laursen, Sebastian | DEN/ Danish National Judo Team | Tekic , David | ||||||||||
Tekic , David | GER/ HH/ TH-Eilbeck | 0:10 | 2:15 | Tekic , David | |||||||||
Nieß, Adrian | GER/ WÜ/ JZ Heubach | Nieß, Adrian | 10:0 | 1:04 | |||||||||
f:0 | Tekic , David | ||||||||||||
Naumann, Sebastian | GER/ BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Zilka, Peter | 5:0 | 5:36 | |||||||||
Zilka, Peter | SVK | 0:5 | 4:00 | Dadashov, Firudin | |||||||||
Dadashov, Firudin | AZE | Dadashov, Firudin | 0:10 | 2:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | ||||||||||||
Albenque, Brice | FRA | Niesel , Domenick | 0:10 | 3:35 | |||||||||
Niesel , Domenick | GER/ BE/ PSV - Berlin | 0:10 | 1:33 | Platier Luna, Carlos | |||||||||
Platier Luna, Carlos | NED/ Top Judo Twenthe | Platier Luna, Carlos | 0:10 | 3:24 | |||||||||
f:0 | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | ||||||||||||
Kluge, Lucas | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | Kluge, Lucas | 0:10 | 0:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | ||||||||||||
Vyshegurov, Suleyman | RUS/ Russian Judo Federation | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | 0:10 | 0:13 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
B | Krachtus, Philipp | GER/ NW/ SUA Witten | Weninger, Markus | ||||||||||
Weninger, Markus | AUT | 0:10 | 2:50 | Weber, Graatje | |||||||||
Weber, Graatje | NED/ JC Hercules | Weber, Graatje | 0:10 | 2:06 | |||||||||
f:0 | Shushanov, Mahammad | ||||||||||||
Warnemünde, Yannick | GER/ SH/ Budokan Lübeck | Warnemünde, Yannick | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Shushanov, Mahammad | ||||||||||||
Shushanov, Mahammad | AZE | Shushanov, Mahammad | 10:0 | 2:41 | |||||||||
f:0 | Shushanov, Mahammad | ||||||||||||
Görlitz, Tom | GER/ BE/ SC - Berlin | Fekonja, Blaz | 10:0 | 2:41 | |||||||||
Fekonja, Blaz | SLO | 0:10 | 2:41 | Fekonja, Blaz | |||||||||
Matynia , Krzysztof | POL | Matynia , Krzysztof | 10:0 | 1:57 | |||||||||
f:0 | Klammert, David | ||||||||||||
Herbert, Norman | GER/ HE/ 1. Fuldaer JC | Herbert, Norman | 0:10 | 3:20 | |||||||||
f:0 | Klammert, David | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | |||||||||||
Klammert, David | CZE/ Czech National Team | Klammert, David | 0:10 | 0:34 | 10:0 | 2:31 | |||||||
f:0 | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | ||||||||||||
C | Nelmark, Oliver | DEN/ Danish National Judo Team | Haase, Hendrik | 10:0 | 2:30 | ||||||||
Haase, Hendrik | GER/ BE/ Judoverein Berlin Tegel | 0:10 | 0:27 | Haase, Hendrik | Agaev, Kamran | ||||||||
Goedhart, Bobby | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | Goedhart, Bobby | 10:0 | 4:00 | 0:10 | 2:53 | |||||||
f:0 | Rahimov, Alasgar | ||||||||||||
Schrader, Maximilian | GER/ NS/ Judo in Holle | Schrader, Maximilian | 0:10 | 1:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Rahimov, Alasgar | ||||||||||||
Rahimov, Alasgar | AZE | Rahimov, Alasgar | 0:10 | 1:12 | |||||||||
f:0 | Amirmetov, Rustam | ||||||||||||
Tefett, Jan | GER/ NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Voloshins, Nikita | 0:10 | 3:27 | |||||||||
Voloshins, Nikita | LAT/ Latvian team | 0:7 | 4:00 | Voloshins, Nikita | |||||||||
Zara? , Kacper | POL | Zara? , Kacper | 10:0 | 0:14 | |||||||||
f:0 | Amirmetov, Rustam | ||||||||||||
Hölzel, Marc | GER/ ST/ SV Halle | Hölzel, Marc | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Amirmetov, Rustam | ||||||||||||
Amirmetov, Rustam | RUS/ Russian Judo Federation | Amirmetov, Rustam | 0:10 | 1:48 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | Podrug, Jakov | CRO/ JK Pujanke | Kachiaschwili, Nico | ||||||||||
Kachiaschwili, Nico | GER/ PF/ JSV Speyer | 0:10 | 1:27 | Kachiaschwili, Nico | |||||||||
Kok, Menno | NED/ Nijmegen | Kok, Menno | 10:0 | 3:14 | |||||||||
f:0 | Agaev, Kamran | ||||||||||||
Herbst, Daniel | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | Herbst, Daniel | 0:1 | 6:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Agaev, Kamran | ||||||||||||
Agaev, Kamran | RUS/ Russian Judo Federation | Agaev, Kamran | 0:10 | 2:48 | |||||||||
f:0 | Agaev, Kamran | ||||||||||||
Soch, Paul | GER/ BB/ JC 90 FFO | Soch, Paul | 10:0 | 0:23 | |||||||||
Brodmann, Elia | SUI/ Schweizerteam | 7:0 | 4:00 | Soch, Paul | |||||||||
Jelonek, Wojciech | POL | Jelonek, Wojciech | 10:0 | 2:35 | |||||||||
f:0 | Soch, Paul | ||||||||||||
Kalenberg, Sebastian | GER/ HE/ HTG Bad Homburg | Kalenberg, Sebastian | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Kalenberg, Sebastian | ||||||||||||
Knapek, Radim | CZE/ Czech National Team | Knapek, Radim | 10:0 | 2:12 | |||||||||
f:0 |
* | |||||||||||||
A | Kluge, Lucas | ||||||||||||
** | Kluge, Lucas | 0:0 | Kluge, Lucas | ||||||||||
*** | Platier Luna, Carlos | 10:0 | 3:09 | Tekic , David | |||||||||
* | A*** | Tekic , David | 0:10 | 1:48 | |||||||||
B | Warnemünde, Yannick | Tekic , David | |||||||||||
** | Warnemünde, Yannick | 0:0 | Weber, Graatje | 10:0 | 1:46 | ||||||||
*** | Weber, Graatje | 0:7 | 4:00 | Klammert, David | Amirmetov, Rustam | 3. | |||||||
* | B*** | Klammert, David | 0:10 | 0:23 | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||
C | Hölzel, Marc | C/D **** | Amirmetov, Rustam | ||||||||||
** | Hölzel, Marc | 0:0 | Voloshins, Nikita | ||||||||||
*** | Voloshins, Nikita | 0:10 | 0:47 | Voloshins, Nikita | |||||||||
* | C*** | Rahimov, Alasgar | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
D | Herbst, Daniel | Voloshins, Nikita | |||||||||||
** | Herbst, Daniel | 0:0 | Kachiaschwili, Nico | 10:0 | 3:11 | ||||||||
*** | Kachiaschwili, Nico | 0:10 | 2:26 | Kachiaschwili, Nico | Shushanov, Mahammad | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Soch, Paul | 10:0 | 2:53 | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Shushanov, Mahammad |