English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
19. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2010
ITP '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
SCO – Scotland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Peinado
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
2
Di Cintio
Maëlle
FRA
Pole France Judo Strassbourg
-63
91
7
3
Ruiz
Julia
FRA
PF Bordeaux
-63
91
3
4
Peschaud
Caroline
FRA
Pole France Judo Strassbourg
-63
91
1
5
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
91
6
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
7
Donkers
Evelien
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
91
8
Ford
Kerry
GBR
Nationalteam
-63
91
9
Broussard
Magali
FRA
ADPJ Pole France Orleans
-63
91
10
Koubková
Eva
CZE
Nationalteam
-63
91
11
Hansson
Julia
SWE
Nationalteam
-63
91
12
Mullen
Jodie
SCO
Nationalteam
-63
91
13
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
7
14
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
Nationalteam
-63
91
3
15
Vernez
Carole
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
91
2
16
Schleifer
Nina
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
17
Zink
Leah
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
91
18
Potter
Charlotte
SCO
Nationalteam
-63
91
19
Unterwurzacher
Kathrin
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
92
5
20
Torpe
Camilla
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
92
21
Zhumabayeva
Anara
KAZ
Nationalteam
-63
92
22
Brinks
Vanessa
GER
NW
Yamanashi-Pörz
-63
92
23
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
Landesverband
-63
92
24
Jakobs
Cheanice
NED
Judoschool Veendam
-63
92
25
Rackwitz
Paula
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-63
92
26
Thibaud
Helene
FRA
PF Bordeaux
-63
92
27
Eisner
Leila
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
92
28
Handrich
Bianca
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
92
29
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
92
30
Steinhäußler
Desiree
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
92
31
Williams
Jade
GBR
Nationalteam
-63
92
32
Björklund
Sofie
SWE
Judogymnasiet Lindesberg
-63
92
33
Kerckhove
Milane
BEL
Judoclub Varsenare
-63
92
34
Ruigrok
Sabine
NED
Judo Yushi
-63
92
35
Soulard
Manon
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
92
36
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
93
37
Snapper
Willemijn
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
93
38
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
93
5
39
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
93
40
Dehlendorff
Nete
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
93
41
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
Landesverband
-63
93
42
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
GER
BE
Landesverband
-63
93
43
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
Sportinstituut Edwin Steringa
-63
93
44
Merlet
Nadege
FRA
PF Bordeaux
-63
93
45
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
Flämische Judofederation
-63
93