English
Français
Español
13.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2011
DEM '11 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Dietzer
Selina
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
95
5
2
Fischer
Hanna
WÜ
TSV Leinfelden
-44
95
5
3
Wesseler
Daniela
SH
TSV Travemünde
+78
95
4
Meier
Larissa
WÜ
SSKustusch
-44
94
3
5
Pfeiffer
Isabell
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-48
94
3
6
Pfeiffer
Katharina
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
94
2
7
Harder
Tara
SH
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
-78
94
8
Frahm
Nina-Catharina
SH
FT Neumünster
-78
94
9
Sommer
Alessa
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-48
94
1
10
Coban
Sappo
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
1
11
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
5
12
Butkereit
Miriam
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
94
3
13
Streich
Shari
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
94
14
Kozma
Claudia
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
2
15
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
93
7
16
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
93
17
Nicolas
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
93
18
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
93
19
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
93
7
20
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
93
21
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
22
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
93
23
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
93
24
Wörner
Miriam
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-52
93
25
Mora Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-44
93
1
26
Kaben
Aileen
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
92
27
Schubert
Marina
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1995
7
28
Gust
Sara
NW
DJK Frintrop
-52
1995
29
Khabbazeh
Dunja
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1995
30
Schäffer
Lea
RL
JJC Mendig
-52
1995
31
Wischnewski
Frauke
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1995
32
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-44
1995
2
33
Holonics
Laura
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
1995
5
34
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
1995
35
Hoffmann
Julia
NS
MTV Obernkirchen
-44
1995
36
Gimbel
Anja
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
1995
37
Onar
Sevillay
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1995
38
Schellert
Sarina
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1995
39
Takacs
Jennifer
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-70
1995
40
Fink
Claudia
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1994
5
41
Reimann
Lea
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1994
2
42
Beune
Janina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1994
3
43
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
2
44
Weininger
Jessica
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1994
5
45
Hessler
Laura
PF
Judokan Landau
+78
1994
7
46
Hermann
Vivien
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
1994
47
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
1994
48
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
49
Bauer
Annalena
BY
TG Höchberg
-70
1994
50
Berghaus
Nathalie
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1994
51
Blumhagen
Fritzi
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1994
52
Bühler
Judith
RL
PST Trier
-63
1994
53
Lechtermann
Josephine
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
54
Lutz
Jana
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1994
55
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1994
56
Nedelkova
Anastasia
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-44
1994
57
Rodewies
Thabita
RL
JC Neuwied
-70
1994
58
Rößner
Carolin
NW
JT DJK Stadtlohn
-78
1994
59
Schrauth
Liliana
PF
1. JJJKC Hassloch
+78
1994
60
Schweer
Lisa
NS
Nordhorner JC
+78
1994
61
Stroink
Lilo
NS
TSV Wetschen
-48
1994
62
Kreimes
Kim
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-44
1994
3
63
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-48
1994
3
64
Simon
Johanna
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-52
1994
7
65
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1994
7
66
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
5
67
Taube
Clarissa
NW
PSV Herford
+78
1994
3
68
Klar
Alexandra
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
+78
1994
5
69
Herz
Viviane
NW
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
+78
1994
70
Adler
Julia
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-57
1994
71
Angermann
Judith
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
1994
72
Barnsteiner
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-63
1994
73
Berns
Shirley
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1994
74
Boss
Ida
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-44
1994
75
Fleig
Vanessa
BA
JC Schwenningen
-63
1994
76
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
1994
77
Kerime
Jasmin
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1994
78
Köster
Andrea
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkuser
-52
1994
79
Medicke
Beatrice
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-44
1994
80
Messingschlager
Tanja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
1994
81
Naeve
Lisa
NW
Judo Klub Hagen
-63
1994
82
Rogall
Alina
HB
TV Schwanewede
+78
1994
83
Rüschenschmidt
Tina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1994
84
Schneider
Tanja
SN
SSV Heidenau
-52
1994
85
Schumann
Viktoria
BA
BC Greffern
+78
1994
86
Ulbrich
Wendy
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-52
1994
87
Viehl
Nicole
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1994
88
Wohlers
Annika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
89
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1993
7
90
Zellner
Franziska
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-78
1993
2
91
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
3
92
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
93
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1993
3
94
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
95
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
96
Hoffmann
Svenja
NW
1. JJJC Lünen
+78
1993
97
Hartfield
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-70
1993
98
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
-78
1993
99
Altmann
Janina
NS
Judo in Holle
-52
1993
100
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
101
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
102
Köberling
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-63
1993
103
Merkel
Vivian
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1993
104
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
105
Seifert
Maike
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1993
106
Spittschka
Anne
TH
Budokan Sonneberg
-48
1993
107
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
108
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
1993
109
Wege
Katrin
NW
JC-Sakura Herzogenrath
-44
1993
110
Werner
Jennifer
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
1993
111
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-57
1993
112
Zaib
Jessica
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
1993
113
Labs
Annika
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
1993
7
114
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
115
Göbel
Aileen
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1993
7
116
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1993
3
117
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
1
118
Krause
Rahel
NW
TuS Volmetal
-70
1993
7
119
Mittmann
Janina
RL
SV Urmitz
-78
1993
7
120
Hartlaub
Petra
BY
SV Aschaffenburg
-63
1993
121
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
122
Grötsch
Amarah
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-52
1993
123
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1993
124
Rauber
India
NW
Post SV Düsseldorf
-48
1993
125
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
1993
126
Smolnik
Tatjana
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-78
1993
127
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
128
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1992
5
129
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
7
130
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC-Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
1992
3
131
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
2
132
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
3
133
Häcker
Katharina
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
5
134
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
7
135
Sommer
Paula
NS
JC Godshorn
-63
1992
5
136
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
3
137
Gertzmann
Arianne
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
7
138
Czogalla
Katharina
NW
JT Holten
-78
1992
5
139
Grießhaber
Jasmin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
+78
1992
5
140
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
1992
141
Karrengarn
Laura
NW
TV Wolbeck
-78
1992
142
Kautz
Melanie
BB
Senftenberg
-48
1992
143
Küney
Jessica
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-57
1992
144
Nowak
Jasmin
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-57
1992
145
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
146
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1992
147
Wolski
Sandra
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-78
1992
148
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
5
149
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
1
150
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-57
1992
3
151
Mosch
Regina
WÜ
SSKustusch
-57
1992
7
152
Quast
Kyra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
1992
3
153
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
1
154
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
1
155
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
3
156
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
5
157
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
1
158
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1992
159
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1992
160
Döhler
Cora
RL
DJK Marienstatt
-70
1992
161
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
PSV Leipzig
-63
1992
162
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
163
Nedwidek
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin e. V.
-78
1992
164
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
165
Poltrock
Cindy
TH
TUS Jena
-63
1992
166
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
167
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
1992
168
Pongratz
Anja
BY
TV Zwiesel
-78
7
169
Mavroidi
Ann-Marie
HH
Bramfelder SV
-78
170
Schlederer
Felicitas
BY
TSV Grafing
-78
171
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
172
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78