Deutsch
English
Español
15.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Rudloff
Till
TH
SC Med. Erfurt
-81
88
2
Ehrenberg
Paul
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-81
1993
3
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-81
1987
4
Hartmann
Sebastian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1992
5
Eckel
Jakob
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-81
1990
7
6
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
1
7
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
8
Cudinovic
Vasilij
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
81
9
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
10
Weidner
Marcel
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-81
1993
11
Bizon
Kevin
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1993
12
Gohrbandt
Ingo
NW
Haaner TB
-81
13
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
Pol. SVg Solingen
-81
1985
7
14
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
2
15
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
1989
16
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1987
17
Lambert
Maxime
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1989
18
Scoccimarro
Luigi
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1994
19
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
1992
20
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
1989
21
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1988
22
Appelt
Julien
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1993
5
23
Swarowsky
Milan
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1992
24
Laake
Jonas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-81
1991
25
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
26
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
5
27
Dotzler
Vinzenz
BY
TB Weiden
-81
1988
28
Küpper
Oliver
BY
TV Nürnberg Jahn Schweinau
-81
1966
29
Kurz
Felix
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
30
Maier
Julian
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
31
Ruhland
Nils
BW
TV Vaihingen
-81
32
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-81
1994
33
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-81
1989
34
Patzer
Eric
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1985
35
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
36
Sorgatz
David
BB
M.Babelsberg
-81
37
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3