* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Jaspers, Thomas | NED/ Judo Ryu Maasduinen | | Jaspers, Thomas
|
| | f:0 | | | Jaspers, Thomas
|
Baumann, Lennard | GER/ BE/ KIK - Berlin | | Baumann, Lennard | 7:0 | 4:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Banaszek, Sebastian
|
Balzarro, Luca | ITA/ ITALIAN JUDO FEDERATION | | Balzarro, Luca | | 0:10 | 5:18 |
|
Dachin, Radoslav | BUL/ Nat. Team | 5:0 | 4:00 | | Banaszek, Sebastian
|
Banaszek, Sebastian | POL/ UKJ 225 | | Banaszek, Sebastian | 0:10 | 1:18
|
| | f:0 | | | Gerekov, Rustam
|
Gerekov, Rustam | RUS | | Gerekov, Rustam | | 0:10 | 3:47 |
|
Höllerich, Simon | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | 10:0 | 0:18 | | Gerekov, Rustam
|
Krautscheid, Lars | GER/ NW/ JC Hennef | | Krautscheid, Lars | 10:0 | 1:18 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Gerekov, Rustam
|
Karapetyan, Levon | ARM/ YEREVAN | | Karapetyan, Levon | | 10:0 | 2:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Karapetyan, Levon
|
| | | | 0:0 |
|
| | f:f |
|
B | Makatsaria, Sandro | GER / WÜ/ JSV Tübingen | | Nuraliev, Temurbek
|
Nuraliev, Temurbek | RUS | 0:10 | 2:00 | | Nuraliev, Temurbek
|
Schnitzler, Christian | GER/ NW/ 1. JC Mönchengaldbach | | Schnitzler, Christian | 10:0 | 2:30 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Nuraliev, Temurbek
|
Smolars, Dzeisons | LAT/ Latvian National team | | Smolars, Dzeisons | | 10:0 | 3:33 |
|
Bubanja, Marko | AUT/ Wien/Oberösterreich | 10:0 | 1:10 | | Smolars, Dzeisons
|
Viist, Martin | EST | | Viist, Martin | 10:0 | 1:36
|
| | f:0 | | | Nuraliev, Temurbek
|
Gänshirt, Philipp | GER / BA/ JSV Kippenheimweiler | | Gänshirt, Philipp | | 10:0 | 1:36 |
|
Viennet, Nicolas | FRA/ FRANCHE COMTE JUDO | 10:0 | 4:00 | | Gänshirt, Philipp
|
Polgrabski, Mieszko | POL/ UKS Galeon Gdynia | | Polgrabski, Mieszko | 10:0 | 3:54 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Schwarzer, Christopher
|
Schwarzer, Christopher | GER/ BB/ BV Lauchhammer | | Schwarzer, Christopher | | 0:10 | 2:56
|
| | f:0 | | | Schwarzer, Christopher | | Nuraliev, Temurbek
|
Yntema, Douwe | NED/ JTC Haarlem - SS Kenamju | | Yntema, Douwe | 10:0 | 1:59 | | | 0:5 | 4:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman
|
C | Maric, Petar | BIH | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | | 0:10 | 3:29
|
Vyshegurov, Suleyman | RUS | 0:10 | 0:36 | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman
|
Berg, Gabriel | GER/ NW/ SSF Bonn | | Berg, Gabriel | 10:0 | 0:23 | | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman
|
Rollo, Federico | ITA/ ITALIAN JUDO FEDERATION | | Breda, Kenzo | | 10:0 | 2:16 |
|
Breda, Kenzo | BEL | 0:10 | 1:38 | | Breda, Kenzo
|
Kisielewicz, Arkadiusz | POL/ Juvenia Wroc?aw | | Kisielewicz, Arkadiusz | 7:0 | 2:29
|
| | f:0 | | | Vyshegurov, Suleyman
|
Schneider, Georg | GER/ BY/ TSV Abensberg | | Schneider, Georg | | 10:0 | 2:22 |
|
Ohrel, Ron | SUI/ Fédération Suisse de Judo | 10:0 | 2:04 | | Schneider, Georg
|
Kästle, Norman | GER / WÜ/ JT Steinheim | | Kästle, Norman | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Matijass, Martin
|
Matijass, Martin | GER/ NS/ Crocodiles Osnabrück | | Matijass, Martin | | 0:7 | 4:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Matijass, Martin
|
de Wit, Frank | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | | de Wit, Frank | 7:0 | 4:00
|
| | f:0 |
|
D | Herbert, Norman | GER/ HE/ 1. Fuldaer JC | | Zurgaraev, Gamzat
|
Zurgaraev, Gamzat | RUS | 0:10 | 0:11 | | Zurgaraev, Gamzat
|
Altergott, Andreas | GER/ NW/ SUA Witten | | Altergott, Andreas | 10:0 | 1:44 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Zurgaraev, Gamzat
|
Alber, Bernhard | AUT/ Budoclub Marchfeld | | Zukov, German | | 10:0 | 5:48 |
|
Zukov, German | LAT/ JC Satori | 0:10 | 1:10 | | Zukov, German
|
van de Steen, Ruben | NED/ Sportschool Slingerland | | van de Steen, Ruben | 10:0 | 1:44
|
| | f:0 | | | Zurgaraev, Gamzat
|
Vonavka, Radek | CZE | | Abraini, Pierre Antoine | | 10:0 | 1:27
|
Abraini, Pierre Antoine | FRA/ OLYMPIC JUDO NICE | 0:10 | 1:45 | | Abraini, Pierre Antoine
|
Kuczera, Piotr | POL/ Polonia Rybnik | | Kuczera, Piotr | 7:0 | 4:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Stoelinga, Rex
|
Schumann, Marvin | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | | Schumann, Marvin | | 0:10 | 1:41
|
| | f:0 | | | Stoelinga, Rex
|
Stoelinga, Rex | NED/ JTC Haarlem - SS Kenamju | | Stoelinga, Rex | 0:10 | 3:00
|
| | f:0 |
|