English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CADET CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2011
ECC '11 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BUL – Bulgaria
CZE – Czech Republic
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Majdov
Nemanja
BIH
-60
1996
3
2
Bakker
Kevin
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-60
1996
3
Heinzelmann
Niklas
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-60
1996
4
Herbst
Patrick
AUT
Steiermark
-60
1996
5
Kayser
Roman
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-60
1996
6
Kunstmann
Simon
GER
BE
KSC - Obi Berlin
-60
1996
7
Lichtenegger
Gregor
AUT
Steiermark
-60
1996
8
Luca
Genito
SUI
Fédération Suisse de Judo
-60
1996
9
Rauch
Lukas
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1996
10
Tvauri
Oskar
FIN
-60
1996
11
Zanasi
Francesco
ITA
ITALIAN JUDO FEDERATION
-60
1996
12
Agarius
Marvin
GER
HH
HT 16
-60
1996
13
Duda
Davis
LAT
Latvian National team
-60
1996
14
Lodygin
Ivan
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1996
15
Morka
Ksawery
POL
RYS Warszawa
-60
1996
16
Philipp
Leon
GER
SH
FT Neumünster
-60
1996
17
Saar
Tanner
EST
-60
1996
18
Stodolski
Tomasz
POL
UKS Le?nik Kaczory
-60
1996
19
Hovhannisyan
Artur
ARM
YEREVAN
-60
1995
7
20
Guluzade
Fagan
AZE
-60
1995
5
21
Gazimagomedov
Eldar
RUS
-60
1995
1
22
Villanello
Rene
FIN
-60
1995
23
Borowicz
Pawe?
POL
-60
1995
24
Büchsenschütz
Maximilian
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-60
1995
25
Cherel
Wilhelm
FRA
JC BALGENTIEN
-60
1995
26
Ellrich
Timo
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-60
1995
27
Gatovski
Plamen
BUL
Nat. Team
-60
1995
28
Gwó?d?
Sebastian
POL
-60
1995
29
Hozak
David
CZE
-60
1995
30
Imhof
Jan
SUI
Fédération Suisse de Judo
-60
1995
31
Kramer
Guido
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-60
1995
32
Krischke
Johannes
GER
HE
JC Geisenheim
-60
1995
33
Laaksonen
Eetu
FIN
-60
1995
34
Mammadov
Eshgin
AZE
-60
1995
35
Mrowczynski
Wiktor
POL
WOJOWNIK SKIERNIEWICE
-60
1995
36
Riegert
Leander
GER
RL
JC Wörrstadt
-60
1995
37
Stasjuns
Lauris
LAT
JC Lido
-60
1995
38
Talishinskiv
Iskandar
AZE
-60
1995
7
39
Sanin
Oleg
RUS
-60
1995
5
40
Rufullayev
Rashad
AZE
-60
1995
3
41
Azovtsev
Vladislav
RUS
-60
1995
2
42
van Vliet
Koen
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
1995
43
Bissumbhar
Rajiv
NED
S.I. De Korte
-60
1995
44
Buchmüller
Cédric
SUI
Fédération Suisse de Judo
-60
1995
45
Chaudiere
Alexis
FRA
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
-60
1995
46
Friemann
Erik
GER
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-60
1995
47
Ghazaryan
Arsen
ARM
VANADZOR
-60
1995
48
Hackl
Florian
AUT
Nationalteam
-60
1995
49
Henneveld
Kenneth
NED
Mahorokan
-60
1995
50
Hofmann
Nico
AUT
Nationalteam
-60
1995
51
Hulm
Felix
GER
BY
TSG Moosburg
-60
1995
52
Isaev
Hamsat
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
1995
53
Klibiks
Romans
LAT
Latvian National team
-60
1995
54
Krannich
Matthias
GER
BE
BC - Randori Berlin
-60
1995
55
Krug
Robin
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1995
56
Kuwaczka
Dawid
POL
Polonia Rybnik
-60
1995
57
Larasser
Ferdinand
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-60
1995
58
Määttä
Arttu
FIN
-60
1995
59
Reese
Felix
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-60
1995
60
Van Hecke
Brent
BEL
-60
1995
61
Zvieli
Lior
ISR
Halahav
-60
1995