English
Français
Español
29.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
20. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2011
ITP '11 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KOS – Kosovo
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
-48
95
2
Akker
Kim
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-48
96
3
Kunz
Emmelie
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
95
4
Bras
Nanda
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-48
96
5
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-48
96
6
Wispel
Anna-Sophia
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-48
96
7
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
FFBJ
-48
95
8
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-48
95
5
9
Süss
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
96
10
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
97
11
Manzel
Marieke
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
96
12
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
Judo Club Reuver
-48
95
13
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo Groningen
-48
96
14
Van Schijndel
Demi
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-48
96
2
15
Caller
Jodie
GBR
Judoteam England
-48
96
16
Stevens
Natasha
GBR
Judoteam England
-48
95
17
Van Gerhardt
Brittany
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
95
18
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Kosova judo team
-48
95
3
19
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
Landesverband
-48
96
20
Krischniok
Jessica
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
97
21
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
95
3
22
Hirling
Funny
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
96
23
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-48
96
24
Mertens
Celine
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-48
96
25
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-48
97
26
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-48
96
27
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
LV Rheinland
-48
95
28
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
29
Silva
Tamara
SUI
Nationalteam
-48
95
30
Gullaksen
Natasha
DEN
Nationalteam
-48
95
31
Orsini
Marie
FRA
Nationalteam
-48
95
32
Abe
Michele
BRA
Nationalteam
-48
33
Yezhenkhanova
Anel
KAZ
Nationalteam
-48
95
5
34
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam
-48
96
7
35
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
Nationalteam
-48
95
36
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
Nationalteam
-48
95
37
Progin
Joelle
SUI
Nationalteam
-48
95
38
Goncalves
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-48
39
Richard Boucey
Océane
FRA
Nationalteam
-48
95
1
40
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
96
41
Stiller
Verena
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
97
42
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Sportinstitut Ooms
-48
95
7
43
Somers
Anita
NED
Sportscool van de Pol Helmond
-48
97
44
Masselink
Marit
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
95
45
Jager
Hilde
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-48
97
46
Seeger
Lena
GER
HE
TSV Pfungsstadt
-48
97
47
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-48
95
48
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-48
95
49
Gotto
Solveiga
LTU
Vilnius
-48
96