Deutsch
English
Español
18.08.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2012
DEM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
1989
2
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
1989
2
3
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
2
4
Dworaczyk
Vera
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
5
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1983
6
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SpVG Feuerbach
-66
7
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
8
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
9
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
10
Pfeiffer
Isabel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1
11
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
12
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
13
Gasch
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
1990
5
14
Nußmann
Martin
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1991
15
Dedek
Frank
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1986
16
Yacoub
Simon
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1989
17
Gess
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1985
3
18
Conrad
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
7
19
Tempel
Danni
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1990
3
20
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
3
21
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1991
5
22
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
7
23
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
7
24
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfL Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1986
7
25
Schulze
Stefan
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-60
1986
26
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1990
27
Kirsten
René
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1985
28
Wappler
Cassandra
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
29
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1991
1
30
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
5
31
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1989
7
32
Goller
Sabine
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
1
33
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1991
5
34
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
5
35
Ressel
Dominic
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
3
36
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-81
1985
37
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1988
38
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
39
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1990
40
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei-SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
41
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JC Zweibrücken
+78
1991
1
42
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
43
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
5
44
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
45
Kühlkamp
Marc
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
1987
46
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
47
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1981
48
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
49
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
50
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
1992
3
51
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
1990
2
52
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
1992
2
53
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
5
54
Behrla
Benjamin
NW
SUA Witten
-100
1985
2
55
Wirth
Sonja
NW
Brander TV
-48
2
56
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SUA Witten
-48
7
57
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
58
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
2
59
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
5
60
Quast
Kyra
NW
SUA Witten
-63
1992
7
61
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1991
3
62
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
1983
5
63
Lauer
Henrik
NW
SUA Witten
-73
64
Fiedler
Alina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-70
1994
65
Gutsche
Robin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1994
66
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
1988
67
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-100
1990
68
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
3
69
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
5
70
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
3
71
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
1991
3
72
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
Lünen SV
+100
1987
5
73
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JV Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
7
74
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
75
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
76
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
7
77
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
3
78
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1985
79
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1986
80
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
7
81
Piepke
Marius
NS
Garbsener SC
-100
1993
82
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
1992
83
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1989
3
84
Wandtke
Igor
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
1990
1
85
Schmunck
Matthias
NS
TuS Herrmannsburg
+100
1981
3
86
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
7
87
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
1
88
Heise
Annika
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
89
Christiner
Frank
MV
JC Uni Rostock
+100
1984
5
90
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
7
91
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
92
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
1980
3
93
Shitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
94
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1992
5
95
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
96
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
97
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
7
98
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
99
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
1989
1
100
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
101
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
102
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
3
103
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1987
2
104
Walldorf
Anika
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1983
7
105
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-63
1993
3
106
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
107
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1982
7
108
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
7
109
Zweigard
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
110
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1986
111
Scheibel
Manuel
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1994
112
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
113
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
5
114
Glockner
Simon
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
7
115
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
1988
7
116
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
117
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
1979
5
118
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
2
119
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
3
120
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
3
121
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
122
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
123
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
1
124
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
5
125
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
7
126
David
Christian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-100
1992
5
127
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+78
1986
2
128
Weiss
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
3
129
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
130
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
131
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC Berlin
-100
1990
3
132
Bierau
Tino
BE
SC Berlin
+100
1987
3
133
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
2
134
Berger
Tia
BE
PSV Berlin
-78
1990
2
135
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
136
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori
+100
1971
137
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
138
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
1986
1
139
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
7
140
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
141
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
1
142
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
1990
1
143
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
5
144
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
1983
145
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
146
Bauer
Jonas
BB
SV Pritzwalk
-90
1992
147
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
148
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1994
2
149
Kiel
Danny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1991
7
150
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1988
5
151
Weiß
Levent
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1990
2
152
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
1982
7
153
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1994
154
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1988
155
Kopiske
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
1
156
Zimmermann
Max
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-60
1992
5
157
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1987
3
158
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1990
5
159
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1987
1
160
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
1990
161
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT Freiburg
-73
5
162
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
5
163
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
164
Schumacher
Martin
BA
JC Bretten
-60
1986
7
165
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
1988
1