Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2012
DEM '12 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
1989
2
2
Pfeiffer
Isabel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1
3
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
4
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
5
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1989
7
6
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfL Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1986
7
7
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1994
2
8
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1988
5
9
Weiß
Levent
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1990
2
10
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
11
Kopiske
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
1
12
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1990
5
13
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1987
1
14
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
15
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
3
16
Schmunck
Matthias
NS
TuS Herrmannsburg
+100
1981
3
17
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
1992
18
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
19
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
1980
3
20
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
21
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
22
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
1979
5
23
Glockner
Simon
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
7
24
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
25
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
2
26
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
5
27
David
Christian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-100
1992
5
28
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
3
29
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
1988
7
30
Ressel
Dominic
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
3
31
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1981
32
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
5
33
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
2
34
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
5
35
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
1991
3
36
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
37
Gutsche
Robin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1994
38
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
5
39
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1986
40
Scheibel
Manuel
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1994
41
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
1
42
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
43
Shitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
44
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1992
5
45
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
7
46
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
47
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
48
Bauer
Jonas
BB
SV Pritzwalk
-90
1992
49
Zimmermann
Max
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-60
1992
5
50
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
2
51
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+78
1986
2
52
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
53
Behrla
Benjamin
NW
SUA Witten
-100
1985
2
54
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SUA Witten
-48
7
55
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
56
Quast
Kyra
NW
SUA Witten
-63
1992
7
57
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
5
58
Lauer
Henrik
NW
SUA Witten
-73
59
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-81
1985
60
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SpVG Feuerbach
-66
61
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
7
62
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
5
63
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
5
64
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
65
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
7
66
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC Berlin
-100
1990
3
67
Bierau
Tino
BE
SC Berlin
+100
1987
3
68
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
1986
1
69
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
3
70
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
71
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
72
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
1983
5
73
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
74
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
1
75
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
76
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
3
77
Berger
Tia
BE
PSV Berlin
-78
1990
2
78
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei-SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
79
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
7
80
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
81
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
Lünen SV
+100
1987
5
82
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
2
83
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
84
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1983
85
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
1982
7
86
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
87
Walldorf
Anika
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1983
7
88
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JV Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
7
89
Gess
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1985
3
90
Conrad
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
7
91
Tempel
Danni
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1990
3
92
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
3
93
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1991
5
94
Gasch
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
1990
5
95
Nußmann
Martin
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1991
96
Dedek
Frank
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1986
97
Yacoub
Simon
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1989
98
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1991
1
99
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
5
100
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1991
5
101
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
7
102
Schulze
Stefan
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-60
1986
103
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1990
104
Kirsten
René
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1985
105
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1985
106
Wandtke
Igor
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
1990
1
107
Heise
Annika
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
108
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1986
109
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
7
110
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
1
111
Dworaczyk
Vera
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
112
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
113
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
7
114
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
1992
2
115
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JC Zweibrücken
+78
1991
1
116
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
117
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
7
118
Zweigard
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
119
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
120
Christiner
Frank
MV
JC Uni Rostock
+100
1984
5
121
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1987
2
122
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1982
7
123
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
3
124
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1988
125
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
126
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
1992
3
127
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
1990
2
128
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
7
129
Schumacher
Martin
BA
JC Bretten
-60
1986
7
130
Kiel
Danny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1991
7
131
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
1983
132
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
133
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1987
3
134
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1994
135
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1988
136
Kühlkamp
Marc
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
1987
137
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
138
Fiedler
Alina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-70
1994
139
Goller
Sabine
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
1
140
Wappler
Cassandra
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
141
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
142
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
1989
143
Piepke
Marius
NS
Garbsener SC
-100
1993
144
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-63
1993
3
145
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT Freiburg
-73
5
146
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
1989
1
147
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
1990
1
148
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
149
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
7
150
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1989
3
151
Wirth
Sonja
NW
Brander TV
-48
2
152
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori
+100
1971
153
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
5
154
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
1990
155
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
1988
1
156
Weiss
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
3
157
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1990
158
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
5
159
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1991
3
160
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
161
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
162
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
3
163
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-100
1990
164
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
165
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
1988