* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Latendorf, Jan-Peter | MV/ 1. Schweriner JC | Latendorf, Jan-Peter | |||||||||||
Gekhaev, Bashir | ST/ SV Halle e.V. | 10:0 | 1:01 | Latendorf, Jan-Peter | ||||||||||
Schmidtgal, Patrick | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Schmidtgal, Patrick | 10:0 | 2:28 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Klemm, Lukas | |||||||||||||
Assmann, Thilo | NS/ Judo in Holle | Assmann, Thilo | 0:10 | 2:05 | ||||||||||
Malewany, Jens | NW/ Sport-Union Annen | 7:0 | 4:00 | Klemm, Lukas | ||||||||||
Klemm, Lukas | 0:10 | 1:02 | ||||||||||||
Klemm, Lukas | WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen | 0:f | Klemm, Lukas | |||||||||||
B | Dreßen, Felix | NW/ 1. Budo Club Eschweiler | Dreßen, Felix | 10:0 | 1:40 | |||||||||
Scherrer, Nils | PF/ 1. BC Zeiskam | 10:0 | 1:14 | Dreßen, Felix | ||||||||||
Schenk, Vadim | BY/ TV Jahn Nürnberg | Schenk, Vadim | 10:0 | 3:51 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Dreßen, Felix | |||||||||||||
Haubold, Luis | SN/ Chemnitzer PSV | Musaev, Magomed-Selim | 10:0 | 1:08 | ||||||||||
Musaev, Magomed-Selim | SH/ TSV Kronshagen | 0:7 | 4:57 | Surabov, Selimchan | ||||||||||
Surabov, Selimchan | 0:10 | 3:08 | ||||||||||||
Surabov, Selimchan | BE/ KIK Berlin | 0:f | 1. | Heyder, Max | ||||||||||
C | Gubert, Thomas | TH/ KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | Gubert, Thomas | 0:5 | 5:20 | |||||||||
Schramm, Arthur | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 10:0 | 2:06 | Gubert, Thomas | ||||||||||
Rassmann, Raik | NS/ SV Nienhagen | Rassmann, Raik | 10:0 | 2:25 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Gubert, Thomas | |||||||||||||
Palma, Daniele | NW/ JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | Bruckmann, Pascal | 10:0 | 2:18 | ||||||||||
Bruckmann, Pascal | BA/ 1.Mannheimer JC | 0:10 | 1:37 | Bruckmann, Pascal | ||||||||||
Zerr, Ludwig | 10:0 | 0:18 | ||||||||||||
Zerr, Ludwig | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | 0:f | Heyder, Max | |||||||||||
D | Breuer, Mirco | SA/ JC Malstatt SB | Breuer, Mirco | 0:7 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Bizon, Martin | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 10:0 | 1:36 | Klimt, Arne | ||||||||||
Klimt, Arne | MV/ PSV Schwerin | Klimt, Arne | 0:10 | 2:10 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Heyder, Max | |||||||||||||
Heyder, Max | BY/ ASV Naisa | Heyder, Max | 0:10 | 1:33 | ||||||||||
Legler, Mathias | SN/ JC Leipzig | 10:0 | Heyder, Max | |||||||||||
Teng, Sian-Tang | 10:0 | 2:19 | ||||||||||||
Teng, Sian-Tang | HH/ HT16 | 0:f |
13 | Bizon, Martin | Bizon, Martin | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 0:0 | Bizon, Martin | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Rassmann, Raik | 7:0 | 4:00 | Bizon, Martin | |||||||||||||||
15 | Legler, Mathias | Legler, Mathias | 10:0 | 0:18 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 0:0 | Legler, Mathias | Bizon, Martin | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Zerr, Ludwig | 7:0 | 4:00 | 33 | Latendorf, Jan-Peter | 10:0 | 3:12 | ||||||||||||
9 | Schramm, Arthur | Schramm, Arthur | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0:0 | Schramm, Arthur | Surabov, Selimchan | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Breuer, Mirco | 10:0 | 2:09 | Schramm, Arthur | 0:10 | 0:15 | |||||||||||||
11 | Palma, Daniele | Palma, Daniele | 10:0 | 3:05 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 0:0 | Palma, Daniele | Surabov, Selimchan | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Teng, Sian-Tang | 5:0 | 4:00 | 34 | Surabov, Selimchan | 10:0 | 3:12 | 46 | Gubert, Thomas | ||||||||||
5 | Scherrer, Nils | Scherrer, Nils | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0:0 | Schmidtgal, Patrick | 3. | Surabov, Selimchan | |||||||||||||||
17 | Schmidtgal, Patrick | 0:10 | 1:37 | Assmann, Thilo | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||||
7 | Haubold, Luis | Haubold, Luis | 0:5 | 4:32 | 3. | Bruckmann, Pascal | |||||||||||||
8 | 0:0 | Assmann, Thilo | Bruckmann, Pascal | 10:0 | 2:58 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Assmann, Thilo | 0:7 | 5:29 | 35 | Bruckmann, Pascal | 0:10 | 3:52 | ||||||||||||
1 | Gekhaev, Bashir | Gekhaev, Bashir | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0:0 | Schenk, Vadim | Bruckmann, Pascal | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Schenk, Vadim | 0:10 | 2:03 | Schenk, Vadim | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||||
3 | Malewany, Jens | Malewany, Jens | 10:0 | 3:20 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 0:0 | Musaev, Magomed-Selim | Schenk, Vadim | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Musaev, Magomed-Selim | 0:7 | 4:00 | 36 | Klimt, Arne | 10:0 | 3:31 | 45 | Dreßen, Felix |