: -44 kg | |||||||
1. | Schneider | Miriam | NW | JC Hennef | 1996 | ||
2. | Meier | Larissa | WÜ | SS Kustusch | 1994 | ||
3. | Seifert | Jasmin | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | 1996 | ||
3. | Nydyelkova | Anastasia | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 1994 | ||
5. | Khabbazeh | Dunja | HE | Kim Chi Wiesbaden | 1995 | ||
5. | Fischer | Hanna | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | 1995 | ||
7. | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | 1995 | ||
7. | Roll | Jenny | BB | PSV Bernau | 1993 |
: -48 kg | |||||||
1. | Kunitz | Andrea | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | 1993 | ||
2. | Grigo | Merle | NW | JC Langenfeld | 1996 | ||
3. | Mora Hernandez | Irina | BA | BC Hemsbach | 1994 | ||
3. | Petzoldt | Leonie | BY | PTSV Hof | 1993 | ||
5. | Riehl | Maike | NW | JC Hennef | 1996 | ||
5. | von Ahnen | Beke | NS | VfL Stade | 1996 | ||
7. | Schneider | Clara-Tabea | RL | JC Neuwied | 1995 | ||
7. | Kreimes | Kim | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | 1994 |
: -52 kg | |||||||
1. | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSV Heidelberg | 1995 | ||
2. | Pfeiffer | Isabell | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1994 | ||
3. | Gruber | Charlotte | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1995 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer | Katharina | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1994 | ||
5. | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | BC Samurai | 1995 | ||
5. | Stoll | Amelie | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1995 | ||
7. | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Großbeeren | 1995 | ||
7. | Wittekindt | Katinka | NS | MTV Vorsfelde | 1994 |
: -57 kg | |||||||
1. | Bräuninger | Rebecca | WÜ | JT Steinheim | 1995 | ||
2. | Dotzler | Emily | BY | TSV Großhardern | 1993 | ||
3. | Büllesbach | Verena | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1994 | ||
3. | Herrmann | Vivian | NS | Garbsener SC | 1994 | ||
5. | Kaiser | Swantje | NW | JC Bushido Köln Süd | 1993 | ||
5. | Kerime | Jasmin | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1994 | ||
7. | Schäffer | Lea | RL | JJC Mendig | 1995 | ||
7. | Hofäcker | Janina | PF | JSV Speyer | 1996 |
: -63 kg | |||||||
1. | Beune | Janina | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1994 | ||
2. | Werner | Jenny | BB | Rathenow | 1994 | ||
3. | Bazynski | Nadja | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1993 | ||
3. | Holonics | Laura | SN | JC Leipzig | 1995 | ||
5. | Cevik | Kevser | WÜ | SS Kustusch | 1995 | ||
5. | Kukowka | Fabienne | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1996 | ||
7. | Weiglein | Nicola | BY | FC Iphofen | 1993 | ||
7. | Gregor | Sarah | BB | Asahi Spremberg | 1995 |
: -70 kg | |||||||
1. | Diedrich | Szaundra | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1993 | ||
2. | Schneider | Lisa | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | 1994 | ||
3. | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | 1995 | ||
3. | Flügel | Carolin | BY | PTSV Hof | 1993 | ||
5. | Hartlaub | Petra | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 1993 | ||
5. | Hehl | Melina | HE | PSV GW Kassel | 1994 | ||
7. | Fiedler | Alina | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1994 | ||
7. | Exner | Britta | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1993 |
: -78 kg | |||||||
1. | Ziech | Maike | NW | Yamato Hürth | 1993 | ||
2. | Rößner | Carolin | NW | Judoteam DJK Stadtlohn | 1994 | ||
3. | Krause | Rahel | NW | TuS Volmetal | 1993 | ||
3. | Weidendorfer | Christiane | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1993 | ||
5. | Werner | Jennifer | HE | Kim Chi Wiesbaden | 1993 | ||
5. | Girndt | Katharina | BY | Post SV Nünberg | 1995 | ||
7. | Donath | Laura | BA | JC Grenzach Wylen | 1996 | ||
7. | Weiniger | Jessica | BY | TSV Grafenau | 1994 |
: +78 kg | |||||||
1. | Weiß | Carolin | BE | BC Dento | 1993 | ||
2. | Taube | Clarissa | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1994 | ||
3. | Herz | Viviane | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 1994 | ||
3. | Mache | Milisa | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1995 | ||
5. | Hessler | Laura | PF | Judokan Landau | 1995 | ||
5. | Merkel | Michelle | SN | CPSV | 1993 | ||
7. | Michel | Madeleine | HE | TV Nidda | 1995 | ||
7. | Rewald | Julia | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1996 |