Category: -55 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johansson | Dennis | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1994 | ||
2. | Bauer | Bastian | SN | CPSV | 1995 | ||
3. | Bärtl | Florian | TH | PSV Weimar | 1995 | ||
3. | Baczak | Max | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 1994 | ||
5. | Nahvipour | Darius | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1994 | ||
5. | Schwisow | Paul | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | 1995 | ||
7. | Schulz | Tom | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1995 | ||
7. | Greco | Guilian | NS | MTV Vorsfelde | 1995 |
Category: -60 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graczyk | Nicki | NW | SU Annen | 1993 | ||
2. | Onufriev | Jörg | BB | JC Eberswalde | 1993 | ||
3. | Daue | Michel | BB | PSV Bernau | 1993 | ||
3. | Leiser | Alexander | BA | BC Offenburg | 1995 | ||
5. | Hulm | Felix | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1995 | ||
5. | Scheibel | Manuel | BY | TSV Abensberg | 1994 | ||
7. | Klinspon | Erich | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1995 | ||
7. | Nersisjan | Narek | MV | Asia Sport Neubrandenburg | 1994 |
Category: -66 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Derkowski | Dennis | SH | ETSV Weiche | 1993 | ||
2. | Kuger | Joris | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1995 | ||
3. | Gleim | Daniel | HE | PSV GW Kassel | 1993 | ||
3. | Hoffmann | Steffen | WÜ | JT Steinheim | 1993 | ||
5. | Philipp | Marvin | SH | SC Itzehoe | 1993 | ||
5. | Zingg | Anthony | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1993 | ||
7. | Ehmig | Leon | HE | Samurai Offenbach | 1993 | ||
7. | Haubold | Martin | SN | CPSV | 1994 |
Category: -73 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller | Philip | BA | TV Heitersheim | |||
2. | Czybulka | Peter | BB | JC 90 Ffo | 1994 | ||
3. | Buscher | Andreas | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1993 | ||
3. | Larasser | Valentin | BY | TSV Grafing | 1993 | ||
5. | Blöchl | Niklas | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1995 | ||
5. | Krautscheid | Lars | NW | JC Hennef | 1995 | ||
7. | Kluge | Lucas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1994 | ||
7. | Ruzicka | Tobias | ST | FSV Magdeburg | 1993 |
Category: -81 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ressel | Dominic | SH | TSV Kronshagen | 1993 | ||
2. | Gutsche | Robin | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1994 | ||
3. | Appelt | Julien | HH | TH Eilbeck | 1993 | ||
3. | Grohn | Toni | BB | JC 90 Ffo | 1995 | ||
5. | Wojnowski | Ruben | NW | SV Friedrichsfeld | 1993 | ||
5. | Görlitz | Tom | BE | SC - Berlin | 1995 | ||
7. | Soch | Paul | BB | JC 90 Ffo | 1995 | ||
7. | Tarcali | Jeremi | SN | JV Ippon Rodewisch | 1995 |
Category: -90 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galandi | Phillip | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1994 | ||
2. | Winkler | Marco | BB | JC 90 Ffo | 1993 | ||
3. | Schener | Hermann | HH | TH Eilbeck | |||
3. | Knak | Artur | NW | ESV Fortuna | 1993 | ||
5. | Herbst | Daniel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1995 | ||
5. | Strohschein | Robert | BB | JC 90 Ffo | 1994 | ||
7. | Stiebeling | Julian | WÜ | JC Herrenberg | 1994 | ||
7. | Beckmann | Christian | NW | PSV Duisburg | 1993 |
Category: -100 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piepke | Marius | NS | Garbsener SC | 1993 | ||
2. | Strüber | Leon | NS | KSC Ricklingen | 1995 | ||
3. | Rollwage | Malte | NS | Judo in Holle | 1993 | ||
3. | Weil | Marcel | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 1994 | ||
5. | Lohmann | Jörn | NW | SV Friedrichsfeld | 1994 | ||
5. | Haefner | David | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1993 | ||
7. | Musa | Dominik | NW | Bushido Dinslaken | 1994 | ||
7. | Resch | Arnold | RL | JJC Mendig | 1993 |
Category: +100 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elm | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1994 | ||
2. | Kroll | Maximilian | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 1993 | ||
3. | Bouizgarne | Benjamin | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 1995 | ||
3. | Fitzlaff | Marc-Alexander | NS | MTV Vorsfelde | 1995 | ||
5. | Schmitt | Michel | NW | Sport Union Annen | 1993 | ||
5. | Humplott | Alexander | SN | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | 1993 | ||
7. | Krivitckij | Anton | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | 1994 | ||
7. | Wittwer | Enrico | BB | PSV Bernau | 1993 |