English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
21. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2012
ITP '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kenzhebekova
Zhannur
KAZ
Nationalteam
-48
1996
2
Wenk
Vivien
GER
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-48
1997
3
Zhumashova
Sonunbu
KAZ
Nationalteam
-48
1996
4
Porges
Scully
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1997
5
Henniges
Ricarda
GER
NS
Landesverband
-48
1997
6
Tönsing
Rebecca
GER
HH
Landesverband
-48
1998
7
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
Landesverband
-48
1997
5
8
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BA
Landesverband
-48
1997
1
9
Einstein
Nellie
SWE
Nationalteam
-48
1996
10
Ghandour
Nathalie
GER
BE
Landesverband
-48
1997
11
Fraser
Natasha
GBR
Nationalteam
-48
1997
12
Roesthuis
Myrthe
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-48
1996
13
Storey
Molly
GBR
Nationalteam
-48
1997
14
Libeer
Mina
BEL
JS Merelbeke
-48
1997
15
Saurer
Michaela
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
1997
16
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1996
3
17
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Fed. Francophone Belge
-48
1997
18
Ditetova
Marie
CZE
Nationalteam
-48
1997
19
Hein
Margitte
NED
Judo Groningen
-48
1997
20
Marcinko
Manuela
AUT
Salzburg
-48
1996
21
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1996
3
22
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-48
1997
23
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-48
1997
24
Sommer
Leandra
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-48
1998
25
van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JCR Gosh Rotterdam
-48
1997
7
26
Wüste
Lara
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
1997
27
Eiden
Kim
LUX
Nationalteam
-48
1997
28
Piperidou
Kiki
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1998
29
Thijssen
Kelly
NED
KSV Kejuso Kessel
-48
1996
30
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-48
1996
31
Kitzke
Isabella
AUT
LV Vorarlberg
-48
1997
32
Bogers
Genevieve
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-48
1997
5
33
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
Nationalteam
-48
1998
7
34
Pang
Emma
GBR
Pinewood Judo Club
-48
1996
35
Vegeberg
Emilie Løvenstein
DEN
Nationalteam
-48
1996
36
Winter
Christina
AUT
NÖ
Niederösterreich
-48
1996
37
Schopper
Catrin
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-48
1997
2
38
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
NS
Landesverband
-48
1996
39
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
Landesverband
-48
1997
40
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam
-48
1996
41
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
Landesverband
-48
1996
42
Georgi
Anne
GER
SN
Landesverband
-48
1996
43
Lloyd
Abby Lann
CAN
Nationalteam
-48
1996