English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
21. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2012
ITP '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kurmasheva
Zhibek
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1995
2
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
JC Jena
-52
1995
3
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BA
Landesverband
-52
1995
2
4
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
5
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
6
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
1994
7
Gullaksen
Natasha Egsgaard
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1995
8
Landomiel
Megane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-52
1995
3
9
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United Judo
-52
1995
10
Wallén
Mathilda
SWE
Nationalteam
-52
1994
11
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
12
Le Berre
Loicia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-52
1994
13
Stelzer
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
14
Prince
Laura
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
1993
7
15
Kakko
Katri
FIN
Nationalteam
-52
1993
16
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
Landesverband
-52
1994
17
Rosso
Julia
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-52
1993
5
18
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1995
19
Larouche-Hovington
Jessica
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1995
20
Crescini
Isabella
ITA
Kyu Shin Do Kai Parma
-52
1993
21
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-52
1994
5
22
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
23
Almukhambetova
Guldana
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1994
24
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Nationalteam
-52
1995
25
Wischnewski
Frauke
GER
RL
Landesverband
-52
1995
26
Akhverdiyeva
Fatima
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1994
27
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
Flämisch Part
-52
1994
28
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1995
29
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
Nationalteam
-52
1993
30
Arenai
Elisa
LUX
Nationalteam
-52
1993
31
Pitre
Daphnée
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1994
32
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
Landesverband
-52
1995
33
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-52
1995
34
von Gerhardt
Brittany
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
35
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1994
36
Kaisarova
Assel
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1994
37
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
Nationalteam
-52
1995
38
Starchenko
Anna
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1995
39
Lunding
Anja
DEN
Amager Judo School
-52
1994
40
Brieux
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Strasbourg
-52
1993
41
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
1995
7
42
Guihur
Amelie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-52
1994
1
43
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
Nationalteam
-52
1995
44
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
1994
45
Tuitekova
Aigunim
KAZ
Nationalteam
-52
1994
3