Deutsch
English
Français
03.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
2
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
3
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
4
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
5
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
6
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
7
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
8
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
9
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
10
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
11
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
12
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
13
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
14
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
15
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
16
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
17
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
18
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
19
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
20
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
21
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
22
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
23
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
24
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
25
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
26
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
27
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
28
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
29
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
30
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
31
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
32
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
33
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
34
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
35
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
36
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
37
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
38
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
39
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
40
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
41
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
42
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
43
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
44
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
45
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
46
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
47
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
48
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
49
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
50
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
51
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
52
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
53
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
54
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
55
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
56
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
57
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
58
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
59
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
60
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
61
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
62
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
63
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
64
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
65
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
66
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
67
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
68
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
69
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
70
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
71
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
72
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
73
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
74
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
75
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
76
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
77
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
78
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
79
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
80
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
81
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
82
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
83
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
84
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
85
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
86
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
87
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
88
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
89
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
90
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
91
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
92
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
93
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
94
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
95
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
96
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
97
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
98
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
99
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
100
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
101
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
102
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
103
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
104
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
105
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
106
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998
107
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
108
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
109
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
110
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
111
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
112
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
113
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
114
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
115
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
116
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
117
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
118
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
119
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
120
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
121
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
122
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
123
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
124
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
125
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
126
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
127
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
128
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
129
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
130
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
131
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
132
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
133
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
134
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
135
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
136
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
137
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
138
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
139
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
140
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
141
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
142
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
143
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
144
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
145
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
146
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
147
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
148
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
149
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
150
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
151
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
152
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
153
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
154
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
155
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
156
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
157
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
158
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
159
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
160
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
161
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
162
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
163
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
164
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
165
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
166
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
167
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
168
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
169
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
170
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
171
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
172
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
173
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
174
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
175
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
176
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
177
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
178
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
179
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
180
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
181
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
182
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
183
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
184
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
185
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
186
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
187
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
188
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
189
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
190
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
191
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
192
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
193
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
194
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
195
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
196
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
197
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
198
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
199
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
200
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
201
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
202
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
203
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5