Category: -44 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roll | Jenny | BB | PSV Bernau |
Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Häger | Pia | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock | |||
2. | Siewert | Emily | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos | 1996 | ||
3. | Schwarzlose | Cynthia | BE | BC Randori | 1994 | ||
5. | Pacholeck | Vivienne | BE | 1. JC MV | 1995 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mertens | Celine | BE | TSV Rudow | 1996 | ||
2. | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | BC Samurai | 1995 | ||
3. | Völkner | Clara | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | |||
3. | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Großbeeren | |||
5. | Mittermaier | Sarah | BB | Senftenberg | |||
5. | Traus | Charlotte | BB | Belzig | |||
7. | Pladeck | Roxanne | BE | TSV Spandau | 1993 | ||
7. | Badenhop | Sophie | BE | BC Randori | 1995 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sckeyde | Katharina | BB | KSC Strausberg | |||
2. | Radzikowski | Sarah | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
3. | Pawlak | Angelina | BE | BC Samurai | 1996 | ||
3. | Kaiser | Sandra | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock | |||
5. | Freitag | Josefine | MV | KSV Grimmen | |||
5. | Lippold | Marielena | BB | Großbeeren | |||
7. | Böttcher | Pauline | BB | Wriezen |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werner | Jenny | BB | Rathenow | |||
2. | Gregor | Sarah | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
3. | Kamischke | Anne | BB | Brandenburg | |||
3. | Weiss | Nathalie | BE | AC Berlin | 1993 | ||
5. | Stiller | Tanja | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
5. | Ridderskamp | Helrike | BE | PSV Olympia | 1996 | ||
7. | Haase | Paula | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | |||
7. | Merkel | Vivien | BE | BC Randori | 1993 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weikert | Julia | BE | BC Randori | 1994 | ||
2. | Fontana | Sara | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
3. | Exner | Britta | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Ehlers | Christin | MV | JKC Rostock | |||
5. | Lebreton | Melanie | BE | VfL Tegel | 1995 | ||
5. | Bohm | Julia | BB | Oranienburg | |||
7. | Baumann | Anne | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
7. | Stroth | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia | 1993 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jahn | Leonie | MV | ASIA Sport NB | |||
2. | Dobberpfuhl | Vivien | BE | TSV Spandau | 1993 | ||
3. | Heineck | Antonia | BE | BC Samurai | 1996 | ||
3. | Weiß | Sarah | MV | SV Dassow |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai | 1996 | ||
2. | Schultz | Ines-Monique | MV | SV Schlatkow |