Gewichtsklasse: -50 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabolotnyi | Rustam | RUS | ||||
2. | Abbasov | Elnur | AZE | ||||
3. | Verstraeten | Jorre | BEL | ||||
3. | Van Harten | Matthijs | NED | ||||
5. | Hasanov | Khazar | AZE | ||||
5. | Kelekhsaev | David | RUS | ||||
7. | Corzilius | Owen | NED | ||||
7. | Hinrich | Paul | GER | BE | BE |
Gewichtsklasse: -55 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plafky | Moritz | GER | NW | NW | ||
2. | Babazada | Ilkin | AZE | ||||
3. | Sauer | Noah | GER | BW | BW | ||
3. | V/d Werff | Twan | NED | ||||
5. | Khontyan | Nikolay | RUS | ||||
5. | Tagizada | Rufat | AZE | ||||
7. | Pekala | Dawid | POL | ||||
7. | Shani | Ofek | ISR |
Gewichtsklasse: -60 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heydarov | Hidayat | AZE | ||||
2. | Florimont | Jolan | FRA | ||||
3. | Cappaert | Ruben | BEL | ||||
3. | Tagirov | Tagir | RUS | Olymp Krasnodar | |||
5. | Philipp | Leon Cedric | GER | SH | SH | ||
5. | Mammadov | Ilkin | AZE | ||||
7. | Palhec | Adrien | FRA | ||||
7. | Papa | Marco | SUI |
Gewichtsklasse: -66 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wagner | Christopher | AUT | Wien | |||
2. | Wawrzyczek | Pawel | POL | ||||
3. | Chasygov | Ismail | RUS | ||||
3. | Ershov | Pavel | RUS | ||||
5. | Marcon | Brener | BRA | ||||
5. | Vashchenko | Maksim | RUS | ||||
7. | Stodolski | Tomasz | POL | ||||
7. | Morais | Paulo Henrique | BRA |
Gewichtsklasse: -73 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gramkow | Tim | GER | NS | NS | ||
2. | Godizov | Ruslan | RUS | Misha Judo | |||
3. | Ramazanov | Zaur | RUS | ||||
3. | Kodzoev | Musa | RUS | ||||
5. | Lelievre | Adrien | FRA | ||||
5. | Skripchenko | Andrey | RUS | ||||
7. | Heijman | Jim | NED | JTS Rotterdam | |||
7. | Kliavusau | Viktar | BLR |
Gewichtsklasse: -81 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Igolnikov | Mikhail | RUS | Olymp Krasnodar | |||
2. | Schneider | Maximilian | AUT | Wien | |||
3. | Bubanja | Marko | AUT | Union Budo Club Marchfeld | |||
3. | Matijass | Martin | GER | NW | NW | ||
5. | Kuzgov | Magomedrasul | RUS | ||||
5. | Snoussi | Oussama Mahmoud | TUN | ||||
7. | Sherazadishvili | Nikoloz | GEO | ||||
7. | Tepkaev | Turpal | RUS | Olymp Krasnodar |
Gewichtsklasse: -90 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdullaev | Sultan | RUS | Sambo 70 | |||
2. | Djeroro | Yanis | FRA | ||||
3. | Driller | Viktor | GER | BW | BW | ||
3. | Catherina | Simeon | NED | JTS Rotterdam | |||
5. | Lehmann | Vito | GER | BE | BE | ||
5. | Mahe | Hugo | FRA | ||||
7. | Schoenefeldt | Domenik | GER | TH | TH | ||
7. | Vorobyev | Alexandr | RUS |
Gewichtsklasse: +90 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | NAT | LV | Verein | Jg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bashaev | Tamerlan | RUS | ||||
2. | Spijkers | Jur | NED | Judo Topsport Zuid | |||
3. | Shakhbazov | Ruslan | RUS | Olymp Krasnodar | |||
3. | Katanga | Messie | FRA | ||||
5. | Rollwage | Lukas | GER | NS | NS | ||
5. | Joo | Akos | HUN | ||||
7. | Praxedes | Hugo | BRA | ||||
7. | Rocha | Matheus | BRA |