Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Women and Men under 18 – 2013
ECC '13 – U18
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
BB
-48
2
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
SN
-52
5
3
Bauer
Patricia
GER
BW
BW
-57
4
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
BY
+70
5
5
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
BY
-52
6
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
HE
-52
7
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
BB
-70
8
Boehm
Alina
GER
BW
BW
-57
9
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
TH
+70
10
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
BW
-48
3
11
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
NS
-63
12
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
BW
-52
13
Diez
Michelle
GER
BE
BE
-48
14
Doerper
Alexandra
GER
NW
NW
-63
15
Doll
Annika
GER
BW
BW
-63
16
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
BW
+70
17
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
NW
-57
18
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
BY
-63
19
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
BY
-52
20
Falk
Philine
GER
BY
BY
-57
21
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
SN
-70
5
22
Friedrich
Julia
GER
NW
NW
-70
23
Friedrich
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
24
Fruehauf
Mona
GER
BW
BW
-44
25
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
BY
-57
26
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
BB
+70
27
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
NW
-57
28
Gruenauer
Nadine
GER
BY
BY
-63
29
Gruenewald
Sarah
GER
BY
BY
-52
30
Heeb
Mona
GER
NW
NW
-48
31
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
BW
-40
5
32
Hoelterhoff
Julie
GER
HE
HE
-70
7
33
Horn
Luisa
GER
BE
BE
-48
34
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
SH
-63
35
Huerzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
BY
-57
7
36
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
NW
-44
37
Kallenbach
Lucy
GER
BW
BW
-52
38
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
BY
-40
39
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
NW
-57
40
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
HE
-57
41
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
RL
-70
42
Koenig
Chantal Sylvia
GER
NW
NW
-63
43
Koenning
Nina
GER
BW
BW
-52
44
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
BY
-44
45
Krueger
Annika
GER
BE
BE
-48
46
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
BB
-57
47
Lucht
Renee
GER
HH
HH
-70
48
Maekelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
NW
-70
49
Matthies
Vanessa
GER
BB
BB
-57
50
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
BW
-40
51
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
BB
-52
52
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
BW
-63
53
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
BB
+70
54
Ostheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
BY
-57
55
Pauline
Wulff
GER
MV
MV
-63
56
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
BY
-52
57
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
HE
-52
58
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
1
59
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
BE
-63
60
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
BE
-44
61
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
NW
-48
5
62
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
NW
-52
63
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
BE
-57
64
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
BY
-70
65
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
BW
-40
3
66
Schmidt
Agatha
GER
NW
NW
-57
67
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
BE
-57
68
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
NW
-44
69
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
NW
-44
7
70
Schneider
Julia
GER
BW
BW
-70
71
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
BW
-52
72
Schulze
Joana
GER
BB
BB
-52
73
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
BW
-57
74
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
NS
-70
3
75
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
BE
-63
76
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
SN
-70
77
Sommer
Leandra
GER
BW
BW
-48
78
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
HE
-52
79
Stueber
Sophia
GER
BE
BE
-52
80
Suess
Diana
GER
HE
HE
-52
81
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
BW
-48
1
82
Tessmann
Janina
GER
BE
BE
-44
83
Teubner
Lara Olivia
GER
BE
BE
-44
84
Thuerfelder
Isabell
GER
BB
BB
-57
85
Uerker
Zehra
GER
NW
NW
-52
86
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
BB
-57
87
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HH
-52
88
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
BW
+70
3
89
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
BW
-52
90
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
NS
-48
91
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
NS
-70
92
Wueste
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-52
93
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
BY
-48
2