Categoría: -43 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaeckel | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | 1998 | ||
2. | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
3. | Peters | Eric | BB | Pritzwalker SV 1911 | 1999 | ||
3. | Rühl | Oliver | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | 1999 |
Categoría: -46 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zarse | Linus | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1998 | ||
2. | Wendland | Fabian | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | 1998 | ||
3. | Hermann | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | 1998 | ||
3. | Ebner | Max | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | 1999 | ||
5. | Rinkenbach | Jonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
5. | Borko | Oliver | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | 1999 | ||
7. | Gorkow | Oliver | MV | PSV 90 Neubrandenburg | 1999 |
Categoría: -50 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meyer | Pascal | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | 1997 | ||
2. | von Hübbenet | Leon | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1999 | ||
3. | Schulz | Eric | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | 1997 | ||
3. | Acktun | Timo | MV | PSV Schwerin | 1999 | ||
5. | Häger | Aaron | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | 1998 | ||
5. | elsner | marc | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 1999 | ||
7. | Gräber | Leo | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | 1999 | ||
7. | Zöllner | Pascal | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | 1999 |
Categoría: -55 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trebes | Tom | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1998 | ||
2. | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | 1997 | ||
3. | Baumgart | Wilhelm | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
5. | Meier | Alex | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 1998 | ||
5. | Prommer | Marko | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1998 | ||
7. | Werner | Leon | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
7. | Dommerich | Nicolas | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1999 |
Categoría: -60 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hinrich | Paul | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1998 | ||
2. | Dachtaev | Magomed | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | 1997 | ||
3. | Schramm | Arthur | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1997 | ||
3. | Koch | Nils | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1997 | ||
5. | Henke | Max | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | 1999 | ||
5. | Päplow | Paul | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 1998 | ||
7. | Rinck | Jan Christian | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1997 | ||
7. | Soltanakhmedov | Shamil | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | 1998 |
Categoría: -66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siegemund | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1997 | ||
2. | Wendt | Acland | MV | PSV Schwerin | 1997 | ||
3. | Kosjanik | Emil | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1998 | ||
3. | Reetz | Damian | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1997 | ||
5. | Krug | Jakob | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | 1998 | ||
5. | ochs | kilian | BB | TSV Empor Dahme Abtl. Judo | 1999 | ||
7. | Németh | András | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1997 | ||
7. | Wichmann | Stefan | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1998 |
Categoría: -73 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hunfeld | Janosch | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | 1997 | ||
2. | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1998 | ||
3. | Doll | Torben | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1998 | ||
3. | Mattiß | Fabian Janik | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1997 | ||
5. | Buth | Ole | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1999 | ||
5. | Licht | Lukas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1997 | ||
7. | Neumann | Felix | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1998 | ||
7. | Giede | John | BB | KSC Strausberg | 1998 |
Categoría: -81 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiesche | Valentin | BE | SC Berlin | 1998 | ||
2. | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1997 | ||
3. | Schulz | Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1998 | ||
3. | Niebuhr | Stefan | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1997 | ||
5. | Beyer | Oskar | BB | 1. Judoclub Forst/ Lausitz 2008 | 1997 | ||
5. | Sieg | Tobias | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 1997 | ||
7. | Klaus | Edgar | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1997 | ||
7. | Pietschmann | Philipp | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 1997 |
Categoría: -90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zorn | Daniel | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1998 | ||
2. | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
3. | Mili | German | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1997 | ||
3. | Frohloff | Luca | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1999 | ||
5. | Kirbach | Marcel | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | 1997 | ||
5. | Eichhorn | Max | BE | Budo-Club Berlin | 1997 | ||
7. | Zastrau | Robert | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | 1997 | ||
7. | Wegner | Axel | MV | Pasewalker JV | 1997 |
Categoría: +90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1997 | ||
2. | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | Sportverein Judo Schlatkow | 1998 | ||
3. | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Seibelt | Oliver | BB | Pritzwalker SV 1911 | 1997 | ||
5. | Ruhrus | Jacob | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | 1997 |