Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Gossow | Gina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
2 | Lübke | Rojin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -70 | 1997 | 5 |
3 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1997 | 5 |
4 | Göbel | Pia-Luisen | BB | PSV Bernau | +78 | 1997 | 3 |
5 | Ridderskamp | Hergild | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
6 | Maninger | Janine | MV | PSV Schwerin | -63 | 1997 | |
7 | Simon | Julia | MV | Stralsunder Judo-Club | -63 | 1997 | |
8 | Sohst | Theresa | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -52 | 1997 | |
9 | Hollstein | Wiebke | MV | ASIA SPORT | -63 | 1997 | |
10 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 3 |
11 | Stüber | Sophia | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
12 | Weiß | Luisa Marie | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
13 | Schulze | Joanna | BB | JV "IPPON" Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
14 | Porges | Scully | BB | PSV Bernau | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
15 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | 3 |
16 | Thürfelder | Isabel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1997 | 5 |
17 | Seidel | Melina | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 1997 | 1 |
18 | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -78 | 1997 | 2 |
19 | Mosblech | Deborah | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1997 | 5 |
20 | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -63 | 1997 | |
21 | Mirea | Herta Cristina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1997 | |
22 | Hahmann | Medina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 1997 | |
23 | Petter | Svea | MV | SV Blau - Weiß Grevesmühlen | -57 | 1997 | |
24 | Matthies | Vanessa | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1997 | |
25 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 1 |
26 | Gercken | Thea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1997 | 1 |
27 | Fritz | Anne-Kathrin | MV | SKV Müritz | -57 | 1998 | 7 |
28 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
29 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
30 | Kunze | Clara Maria | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | -78 | 1998 | 7 |
31 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
32 | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | SKV Müritz | -52 | 1998 | |
33 | Kroppenstedt | Franziska | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -57 | 1998 | |
34 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -44 | 1998 | 1 |
35 | Schramm | Jolein | BE | Sport Club Ryu | -44 | 1998 | 3 |
36 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
37 | Kaberidis | Lea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
38 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 2 |
39 | Plache | Jessica | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1998 | 7 |
40 | Olsen | Laerke Marie | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 1 |
41 | Goldschmidt | Vanessa | BB | KSC Strausberg | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
42 | Schott | Jana | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
43 | Haarmann | Juliane | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
44 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
45 | Tiede | Nicole | BE | TuS Hellersdorf | -78 | 1998 | 7 |
46 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
47 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | |
48 | Zanzig | Laura | MV | PSV 90 Neubrandenburg | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
49 | Schulze | Wiebke | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 3 |
50 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 1 |
51 | Toews | Annely | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -52 | 1998 | 3 |
52 | Toews | Annely | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -52 | 1998 | 7 |
53 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
54 | Geissler | Lea | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
55 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 2 |
56 | Ogara | Jessica | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
57 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
58 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 2 |
59 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
60 | Muttschall | Caroline | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 1999 | |
61 | Schmidt | Christin | BE | TSV Spandau 1860 | -52 | 1999 | |
62 | Pietschmann | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -63 | 1999 | |
63 | Henkel | Sarah-Emily | BE | Sportclub Charis | -48 | 1999 | |
64 | Koch | Sophia | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -48 | 1999 | |
65 | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
66 | Harsdorf | Lena Marie | MV | Judo-Verein Wittenburg | -48 | 1999 | 5 |
67 | Briesemann | Lea | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -52 | 1999 | 2 |
68 | Bock | Lisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
69 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 1999 | 5 |
70 | Nagel | Judith | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
71 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 1999 | |
72 | Drößler | Charleen | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1999 | |
73 | schade | franziska | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -78 | 1999 | |
74 | Blume | Johanna | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -57 | 1999 | |
75 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1999 | |
76 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
77 | Wehrle | Anne Lina | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -48 | 1999 | 5 |
78 | Socher | Celina | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
79 | Neumann | Kim Maria | BB | Pritzwalker SV 1911 | -52 | 1999 | 5 |