: -44 kg | |||||||
1. | Schmitz | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 1997 | ||
2. | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 1998 | ||
3. | Métier | Sandrine | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | 1997 | ||
3. | Treu | Carina | BY | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 1997 | ||
5. | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | 1998 | ||
7. | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | 1998 |
: -48 kg | |||||||
1. | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | 1997 | ||
2. | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | 1998 | ||
3. | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | 1995 | ||
3. | Schneider | Miriam | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 1996 | ||
5. | von Barany | Hannah | NW | BUDO sport KAARST | 1995 | ||
5. | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | 1996 | ||
7. | Schwendler | Gina | SN | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 1997 | ||
7. | Gmeiner | Mirjam | BY | Post SV Telekom Augsburg | 1995 |
: -52 kg | |||||||
1. | Nordmeyer | Nieke | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 1995 | ||
2. | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | 1995 | ||
3. | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1996 | ||
3. | Szekely | Patrycia | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | 1997 | ||
5. | Richter | Rebecca | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | 1997 | ||
5. | Gredig | Paula-Uta | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | 1996 | ||
7. | Riehl | Maike | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 1996 | ||
7. | Wilkes | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1996 |
: -57 kg | |||||||
1. | Stoll | Theresa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 1995 | ||
2. | Starke | Pauline | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 1997 | ||
3. | Ackermann | Laura | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1997 | ||
3. | Stoll | Amelie | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 1995 | ||
5. | Vogel | Jennifer | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1996 | ||
5. | Schopper | Catrin Alena | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | 1997 | ||
7. | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | 1996 | ||
7. | Broß | Sara | BY | TSV Grafing | 1995 |
: -63 kg | |||||||
1. | Reimann | Lara | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | 1997 | ||
2. | Bräuninger | Rebecca | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | 1995 | ||
3. | Gercken | Thea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1997 | ||
3. | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | 1995 | ||
5. | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | 1997 | ||
5. | Lachetta | Anna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | 1996 | ||
7. | Wulff | Pauline | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1996 | ||
7. | Tyminski | Vanessa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1995 |
: -70 kg | |||||||
1. | Scoccimarro | Giovanna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | 1997 | ||
2. | Müller | Lisa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1995 | ||
3. | Schauseil | Natalia | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1995 | ||
3. | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | 1995 | ||
5. | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | 1998 | ||
5. | Blietz | Johanna | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1996 | ||
7. | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | 1997 | ||
7. | Wittekindt | Merle | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | 1996 |
: -78 kg | |||||||
1. | Donath | Laura | BA | Judo-Club Grenzach-Wyhlen | 1996 | ||
2. | Mäkelburg | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 1997 | ||
3. | Gimbel | Anja | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | 1995 | ||
3. | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | JJC Neuried | 1998 | ||
5. | Ludolph | Lisa | HE | TurnVerein 1891 Babenhausen | 1997 | ||
5. | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | 1997 | ||
7. | Bock | Anna-Maria | BY | 1.FC Rötz | 1995 | ||
7. | Stube | Alexandra | RL | SV Urmitz | 1997 |
: +78 kg | |||||||
1. | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | 1998 | ||
2. | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | 1996 | ||
3. | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | 1998 | ||
3. | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 1999 | ||
5. | Bauernfeind | Jana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | 1997 | ||
5. | Girndt | Katharina | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | 1995 | ||
7. | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | 1998 | ||
7. | Froitzheim | Luisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 1995 |