: -48 kg | |||||||
1. | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | 1996 | ||
2. | Klinger | Stefanie | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 1990 | ||
3. | Scheffold | Jana | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | 1998 | ||
3. | Walldorf | Anika | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 1983 | ||
5. | Riegert | Grete | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 1999 | ||
5. | Ringwald | Claudia | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | 1986 | ||
7. | Walesch | Katharina | BY | PTSV Hof | 1987 | ||
7. | Meyer | Nele | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | 1997 |
: -52 kg | |||||||
1. | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | 1999 | ||
2. | Wilkes | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1996 | ||
3. | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1996 | ||
3. | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 1999 | ||
5. | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1999 | ||
5. | Haack | Leonie | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 1998 | ||
7. | Hussaini | Latifa | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | 1997 | ||
7. | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | 1995 |
: -57 kg | |||||||
1. | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | 1995 | ||
2. | Stiebeling | Katja | WÜ | Judo-Club Herrenberg | 1996 | ||
3. | Ackermann | Laura | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1997 | ||
3. | Strecker | Tanja | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 1988 | ||
5. | Czichy | Kim Sarah | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | 1994 | ||
5. | Grether | Jessica | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1991 | ||
7. | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1998 | ||
7. | Sommer | Maila Halina | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 1996 |
: -63 kg | |||||||
1. | Malcherek | Julia Bente | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | 1989 | ||
2. | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | 1997 | ||
3. | Klose | Marie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1997 | ||
3. | Wulff | Pauline | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1996 | ||
5. | Müller | Vanessa | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 1991 | ||
5. | Selzer | Rabea | SA | Judo Club Ford Saarlouis | 1989 | ||
7. | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | 1998 | ||
7. | Ulbricht | Esther Maria | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1997 |
: -70 kg | |||||||
1. | Werner | Jenny | BB | Rathenower Judo Club 1961 | 1994 | ||
2. | Dunkel | Miriam | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 1992 | ||
3. | Weikert | Julia Angela | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1994 | ||
3. | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | 1997 | ||
5. | Sanders | Hanna | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | 1988 | ||
5. | Schwickert | Jessica | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | 1988 | ||
7. | Ritt | Anne | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | 1991 | ||
7. | Fritsch | Martina | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1992 |
: -78 kg | |||||||
1. | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 1999 | ||
2. | Schmidtsdorf | Kerstin | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | 1977 | ||
3. | Leimgardt | Katrin | NW | Remscheider Turnverein | 1988 | ||
3. | Heusinger | Tracy | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 1996 | ||
5. | Grüger | Franziska | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | 1993 | ||
5. | Buschermöhle | Jana | HB | TSV-Osterholz Tenever | 1991 | ||
7. | Emmrich | Julia | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | 1991 | ||
7. | Sarac | Jasmin | BE | Kodokan Berlin | 1993 |
: +78 kg | |||||||
1. | Brankers | Hannah | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | 1991 | ||
2. | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | 1998 | ||
3. | Finke | Sara | HB | TSV Bassum | 1990 | ||
3. | Neuschwander | Greta | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | 1997 | ||
5. | Skala | Nina | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | 1984 | ||
5. | Steinke | Cornelia | NS | Spvg Fürstenau | 1990 | ||
7. | Schröter | Mareike | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | 1989 | ||
7. | Männche | Lisa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1994 |