Catégorie de poids: -73 kg
* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Klein, Dennis | BA/ 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | | Klein, Dennis |
Mattiß, Fabian Janik | BE/ SC Lotos Berlin | 10:0 | 1:37 | | Klein, Dennis |
Alimusaj, Mergim | HB/ Polizei-Sportverein Bremen 1921 | | Ilts, Oleg | 10:0 | 2:48 | |
Ilts, Oleg | TH/ PSV Meiningen 90 | 0:5 | 0:00 | | Baczak, Max |
Baczak, Max | NW/ TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | | Baczak, Max | | 0:10 | 5:00 | |
Agarius, Marvin | HH/ HT16 | 10:0 | 2:15 | | Baczak, Max |
Korn, Sascha | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | | Korn, Sascha | 10:0 | 4:58 |
| | f:0 | | | Krämer, David |
B | Obereisenbuchner, Felix | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | | Krämer, David | | 0:1 | 5:00 | |
Krämer, David | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 0:10 | 2:07 | | Krämer, David |
Sutor, Tilman | SA/ Budo-Club Dillingen | | Patzenhauer, Tom | 10:0 | 2:28 | |
Patzenhauer, Tom | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 0:10 | 1:26 | | Krämer, David |
Bockholt, Sebastian | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | | Bockholt, Sebastian | | 10:0 | 2:37 |
Strube, Constantin | ST/ Judo Club Halle | 7:0 | 5:00 | | Bockholt, Sebastian |
Bschlangaul, Max | WÜ/ TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | | Bschlangaul, Max | 5:0 | 6:58 |
| | f:0 | | | 1. | Gleim, Daniel |
C | Olthoff, Jasper | BE/ Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | | Himmelspach, Yannick | | 0:10 | 4:04 |
Himmelspach, Yannick | BY/ TSV Altenfurt | 0:1 | 5:00 | | Himmelspach, Yannick |
Gubert, Thomas | TH/ KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | | Gubert, Thomas | 10:0 | 2:41 | |
Weise, Nico | RL/ TV 1860 Nassau | 10:0 | 0:19 | | Bentgerodt, Nils |
Pietsch, Marius | ST/ Judo Club Halle | | Bentgerodt, Nils | | 0:10 | 0:19 | |
Bentgerodt, Nils | NS/ ASC Göttingen von 1846 | 0:10 | 1:32 | | Bentgerodt, Nils |
Hermann, Ingo | WÜ/ TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | | Hermann, Ingo | 10:0 | 1:06 |
| | f:0 | | | Gleim, Daniel |
D | Grimme, Niklas | HH/ Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | | Grimme, Niklas | | 0:10 | 2:30 |
Kühn, Hans-Martin | NW/ 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 5:0 | 5:00 | | Gleim, Daniel |
Gleim, Daniel | HE/ PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | | Gleim, Daniel | 0:10 | 0:20 | |
Kramer, Torben | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 7:0 | 5:00 | | Gleim, Daniel |
Hannig, Julius | ST/ SV Blau-Rot Pratau; | | Köhler, Jan-Hendrik | | 10:0 | 2:42 |
Köhler, Jan-Hendrik | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | 0:10 | | | Köhler, Jan-Hendrik |
Leiser, Alexander | BA/ Budo-Club Offenburg | | Leiser, Alexander | 7:0 | 5:00 |
| | f:0 | |
Catégorie de poids: -73 kg
* | Agarius, Marvin |
A | | Korn, Sascha |
** | Korn, Sascha | 0:10 | 0:53 | | Klein, Dennis |
A*** | Klein, Dennis | 0:10 | 2:27 | |
* | Obereisenbuchner, Felix | | Patzenhauer, Tom |
B | | Patzenhauer, Tom | | 0:5 | 5:00 | |
** | Patzenhauer, Tom | 0:10 | 3:19 | | Patzenhauer, Tom | | Bentgerodt, Nils | 3. |
B*** | Bockholt, Sebastian | 5:0 | 5:00 | | 0:10 | 0:12 |
* | Pietsch, Marius | | C/D **** | Bentgerodt, Nils |
C | | Hermann, Ingo | |
** | Hermann, Ingo | 0:10 | 0:56 | | Himmelspach, Yannick |
C*** | Himmelspach, Yannick | 0:1 | 5:00 | |
* | Kramer, Torben | | Köhler, Jan-Hendrik |
D | | Grimme, Niklas | | 0:10 | 1:47 | |
** | Grimme, Niklas | 0:10 | 2:39 | | Köhler, Jan-Hendrik | | Baczak, Max | 3. |
D*** | Köhler, Jan-Hendrik | 0:1 | 5:00 | | 0:10 | 3:47 |
| A/B **** | Baczak, Max |