English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
2
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
3
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
4
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
5
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
6
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
7
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
8
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
9
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
10
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
11
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
12
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
13
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
14
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
15
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1999
1
16
Van Dun
Sem
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1999
3
17
Bellali
Yumi
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1999
5
18
Kaleta
Aleksandra
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1998
19
Beyreuther
Eloise-Marie-Edith
FRA
Strasbourg
-52
1998
20
Van Overstraeten
Lola
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1999
21
Taroncher
Olivia
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
22
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
23
Ryheul
Amber
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
1998
24
Fitze
Vivienne
SUI
St. Gallen
-52
1998
25
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
26
Buwalda
Sacha
NED
Judo Dronten
-52
1999
27
Brochot
Noémie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-52
1998
28
Audibert
Alexia
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-52
1999
29
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
30
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
31
Bombello
Alissia
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
2000
5
32
Machnicka
Vanessa Wanda
POL
Akademia Judo Pozna
-52
1998
33
Van Schaardenburg
Esmee
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
1999
34
Terenzi
Francieli
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
35
Taba
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
36
Silva
Suellen
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-52
1998
37
Galumbo
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1999
38
Chwastarzova
Alena
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
39
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
40
Beranova
Denisa
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1999
41
Matias
Milena
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1998
42
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998