English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
2
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
3
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
4
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
5
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
6
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
7
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
8
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
9
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
10
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
11
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
12
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
13
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
14
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999
15
De Voogd
Margit
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
2
16
Hlajkova
Petra
CZE
-70
1998
7
17
Houttekiet
Emma
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1998
18
De Korte
Denise
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
19
Copeland
Allayah
CAN
Nationalteam
-70
1998
20
Autengruber
Rebekka
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
2000
21
N Tcham Po
Dorine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1998
22
Reichsthaler
Meike
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1998
23
Palma
Pamella
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-70
1998
3
24
Fontes
Gabriela
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1998
5
25
Hendrickx
Doreen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
26
Van Harselaar
Renee
NED
Judosport Oost
-70
2000
27
Taeymans
Camille
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
28
Gander
Pauline
SUI
Nationalteam
-70
1999
29
Fontes
Giovanna
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1999
30
Dziopa
Paulina
POL
GKS Bytom
-70
1998
31
De Haan
Caya
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1999
32
Willi
Sara
SUI
St. Gallen
-70
1998