English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
2
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
3
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
4
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
5
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
6
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
7
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
8
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
9
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
10
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
11
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
12
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
13
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
14
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
15
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
16
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
17
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
18
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
19
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
20
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
21
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
22
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
23
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
24
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
25
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
26
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
27
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
28
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
29
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
30
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
31
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
32
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
33
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
34
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
35
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
36
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
37
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
38
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
39
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
40
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
41
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
42
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
43
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
44
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
45
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
46
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
47
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
48
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
49
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
50
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
51
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
52
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
53
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
54
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
55
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
56
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
57
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
58
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
59
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
60
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
61
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
62
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
63
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
64
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
65
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
66
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
67
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
68
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
69
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
70
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
71
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
72
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
73
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
74
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
75
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
76
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
77
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
78
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
79
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
80
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
81
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
82
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
83
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
84
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
85
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
86
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
87
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
88
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
89
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
90
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
91
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
92
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
93
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
94
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
95
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
96
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
97
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
98
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
99
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
100
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
101
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
102
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
103
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
104
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
105
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
106
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
107
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
108
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
109
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
110
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
111
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
112
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
113
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
114
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
115
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
116
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
117
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
118
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
119
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
120
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
121
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
122
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
123
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
124
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
125
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
126
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
127
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
128
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
129
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
130
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
131
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
132
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
133
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
134
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
135
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
136
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
137
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
138
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
139
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
140
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
141
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
142
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
143
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
144
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
145
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
146
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
147
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
148
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
149
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
150
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
151
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
152
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
153
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
154
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
155
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
156
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
157
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
158
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
159
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
160
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
161
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
162
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
163
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
164
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
165
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
166
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
167
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
168
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
169
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
170
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
171
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
172
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
173
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
174
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
175
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
176
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
177
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
178
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
179
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5