English
Français
Español
18.08.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
2
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
3
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
4
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
5
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
6
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
7
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
8
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
9
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
10
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
11
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
12
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
13
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
14
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
15
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
16
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
17
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
18
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
19
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
20
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
21
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
22
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
23
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
24
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
25
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
26
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
27
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
28
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
29
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
30
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
31
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
32
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
33
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
34
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
35
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
36
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
37
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
38
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
39
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
40
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
41
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997