Catégorie de poids: -40 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | 2000 | ||
2. | Käckenmeister | Michelle | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2001 | ||
3. | Kern | Sarina | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | 2001 | ||
3. | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | 2001 | ||
5. | Bruhnke | Shirin | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2001 | ||
5. | Koop | Emelie | MV | PSV Schwerin | 2001 | ||
7. | Koster | Freija | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | 2001 | ||
7. | Richter | Anneli | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 2001 |
Catégorie de poids: -44 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
2. | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2001 | ||
3. | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | 2001 | ||
3. | Burkhard | Hannah | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | 2001 | ||
5. | Lenhard | Maja Luisa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2000 | ||
5. | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | 2000 | ||
7. | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2001 | ||
7. | Greiner | Shanon | HB | TSV Borgfeld | 2000 |
Catégorie de poids: -48 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gussenberg | Jana | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 2000 | ||
2. | Truong | Minh-Phie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 2000 | ||
3. | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | 2000 | ||
3. | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2000 | ||
5. | Serra | Chiara | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | 2001 | ||
5. | Stecher | Vanessa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2001 | ||
7. | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | 2001 | ||
7. | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | 2001 |
Catégorie de poids: -52 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1999 | ||
2. | Kränkel | Lara | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 1999 | ||
3. | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | 2000 | ||
3. | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2000 | ||
5. | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | 1999 | ||
5. | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | 2000 | ||
7. | Bannenberg | Nora | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | 1999 | ||
7. | Buchloh | Verena | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: -57 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 1999 | ||
2. | Winzig | Annabelle | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 2000 | ||
3. | Hoffmann | Michelle | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | 1999 | ||
3. | Nußbaum | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 1999 | ||
5. | Winzig | Franziska | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 1999 | ||
5. | Wirth | Mirjam | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | 2001 | ||
7. | Stolze | Friederike | ST | BSV Wanzleben | 2001 | ||
7. | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 |
Catégorie de poids: -63 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lecloux | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 1999 | ||
2. | Trenz | Jill | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 1999 | ||
3. | Stumpp | Tarah | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | 1999 | ||
3. | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
5. | Konsolke | Lena | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 1999 | ||
5. | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | 2000 | ||
7. | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 2000 | ||
7. | Adams | Nora Ute | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: -70 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
2. | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | 1999 | ||
3. | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | 2001 | ||
3. | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
5. | Wildemann | Lara | BY | Post SV Bamberg | 2001 | ||
5. | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | 1999 | ||
7. | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2000 | ||
7. | Völke | Alina | TH | Judo Club Jena | 2000 |
Catégorie de poids: -78 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 1999 | ||
2. | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1999 | ||
3. | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | 2000 | ||
3. | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | 2000 | ||
5. | Löber | Michelle | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 2000 | ||
5. | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2000 | ||
7. | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | 1999 | ||
7. | Krasnaja | Ewgenija | HB | S.C. Panthera | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: +78 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | 1999 | ||
2. | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | 2000 | ||
3. | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 1999 | ||
3. | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | 2000 | ||
5. | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | 2001 | ||
5. | Augustin | Laura | SH | ETSV Weiche Flensburg | 2000 | ||
7. | Spieth | Sophia | NW | TV Wickede 1890/1954 | 2000 | ||
7. | Dempf | Maya | WÜ | Judoschule Roman Baur | 2001 |