: -43 kg | |||||||
1. | Ickes | David | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | 2002 | ||
2. | Lorenz | Frederic | BY | Kodokan München | 2002 | ||
3. | Gerlach | Levin | TH | Judo Club Jena | 2001 | ||
3. | Zitzelsberger | Leon | BY | TSV Abensberg | 2002 | ||
5. | Said | Salman Khan | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2002 | ||
5. | Schwarzer | Ron | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 2002 | ||
7. | Kral | Paul | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2002 | ||
7. | Sat | Yusuf | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | 2002 |
: -46 kg | |||||||
1. | Neuberger | Paul | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | 2002 | ||
2. | Azizov | Abdullo | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 2002 | ||
3. | Strauß | Philipp | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | 2001 | ||
3. | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | 2001 | ||
5. | Lichtmannegger | Leon | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 2001 | ||
5. | Hartig | Jonas | SA | Judo Club Folsterhöhe | 2001 | ||
7. | Hirschfeld | Niklas | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | 2002 | ||
7. | Kappes | Justin | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 2002 |
: -50 kg | |||||||
1. | Bschlangaul | Karl | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 2001 | ||
2. | Eisel | Richard | SN | JSV Werdau | 2002 | ||
3. | Rübo | Jano | NW | SSF Bonn | 2002 | ||
3. | Löb | Michael | BE | SSG Humboldt zu Berlin | 2002 | ||
5. | Schmidt | Luis | BY | Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing | 2002 | ||
5. | Kunze | Nicolas | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2002 | ||
7. | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | 2001 | ||
7. | Galstyan | Mikael | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 2000 |
: -55 kg | |||||||
1. | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 2000 | ||
2. | Edmeier | Severin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2000 | ||
3. | Matuschowitz | Dan | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | 2001 | ||
3. | Trippel | Maximilian | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 2001 | ||
5. | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2001 | ||
5. | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | 2001 | ||
7. | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
7. | Detzel | Daniel | NW | SG Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | 2001 |
: -60 kg | |||||||
1. | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | 2001 | ||
2. | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
3. | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | 2000 | ||
3. | Bögelein | Jonathan | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | 2000 | ||
5. | Murrone | Alessio | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 2000 | ||
5. | Acktun | Mattes | MV | PSV Schwerin | 2001 | ||
7. | Schmid | Hannes Valentin | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | 2001 | ||
7. | Stein | Murray Lee | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 |
: -66 kg | |||||||
1. | Görner | Fabian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2000 | ||
2. | Biedermann | Manuel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 2000 | ||
3. | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | 2001 | ||
3. | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 2000 | ||
5. | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | 2000 | ||
5. | Bross | Jonas | BY | TSV Grafing | 2000 | ||
7. | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | 2000 | ||
7. | Drexler | Dominik | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 2001 |
: -73 kg | |||||||
1. | Madarov | Islam | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 2000 | ||
2. | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | 2000 | ||
3. | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 2001 | ||
3. | Bouazzin | Ismail | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 2000 | ||
5. | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | 2001 | ||
5. | Steingräber | Jannik | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 2000 | ||
7. | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2000 | ||
7. | Vujaklija | Dejan | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 2000 |
: -81 kg | |||||||
1. | Habermann | Matteo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 2000 | ||
2. | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | 2001 | ||
3. | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
3. | Lenz | Johann | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2000 | ||
5. | Wiegand | John | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 2000 | ||
5. | Gassaev | Marc Daniel | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 2000 | ||
7. | Abboud Herbert | Lion | BA | Judo-Club Konstanz | 2001 | ||
7. | Aslanidis | Georgios | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | 2000 |
: -90 kg | |||||||
1. | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
2. | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 2000 | ||
3. | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | 2000 | ||
3. | Mai | Louis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | 2001 | ||
5. | Perez | Silex | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 2000 | ||
5. | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | 2000 | ||
7. | Lauxmann | Max | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2000 | ||
7. | Gabriel | Paul | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | 2001 |
: +90 kg | |||||||
1. | Kone | Losseni | HH | Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn | 2001 | ||
2. | Barthel | Jim | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | 2000 | ||
3. | Bashtakov | Vladislav | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 2000 | ||
3. | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 2000 | ||
5. | Schneider | Aaron | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | 2000 | ||
5. | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | 2000 | ||
7. | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 2002 | ||
7. | Lausberg | Julius-Leonard | NW | Turnverein Jahn-Rheine 1885 | 2000 |