English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2017
DEM '17 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bashtakov
Vladislav
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
+90
2000
3
2
Lausberg
Julius-Leonard
NW
Turnverein Jahn-Rheine 1885
+90
2000
7
3
Bouzouina
Mansour
RL
Turnverein Bitburg 1911
+90
2000
4
Beck
Peter
BY
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling
+90
2000
5
5
Hübner
Fabian
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+90
2000
6
Sydow
Niklas
ST
SV Blau Weiß Schollene
+90
2001
7
Kone
Losseni
HH
Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn
+90
2001
1
8
Schreiber
Jonas
NW
Sport-Union Annen
+90
2000
3
9
Krüger
Tim
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
+90
2002
10
Tliashinov
Eldar
NW
SG Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62
+90
2001
11
Moor
Lorenz
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
+90
2002
7
12
Mentel
Tim
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
+90
2001
13
Kuhn
Nahuel Friedrich
NW
Polizei SV Herford Judo
+90
2001
14
Schneider
Aaron
SN
Leipziger Sportlöwen
+90
2000
5
15
Jaster
Mert
WÜ
Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894
+90
2000
16
Xu
Xinchen
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
+90
2000
17
Barthel
Jim
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf
+90
2000
2
18
Müller
Georg
SN
JUDO-CLUB Gornau
+90
2000
19
Steinmüller
Steve
BB
Judo Sportverein Bernau
+90
2001
20
Bode
Jonas
NS
JKG Diekholzen
+90
2002
21
Lichtenberg
Tobias
RL
JJC Mendig
+90
2002
22
Müller
Andreas
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+90
2000
23
Arman
Kaan
HH
HT16
+90
2002