Deutsch
English
Français
13.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U21 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 21 – 2019
DEM '19 – U21
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Pracht
Elias
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-81
2001
2
2
Gusev
Oleg
HB
S.C. Panthera
-81
2001
3
3
Thormann
Tade
ST
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
-81
2001
4
Schreder
Leon
HE
Yama Arashi Herborn
-81
2001
5
Zwank
Lucas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2001
5
6
Stogniev
Daniel
BY
TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo
-81
2001
7
7
Lindenberg
Peter
SN
VfB Hellerau Klotzsche
-81
2001
8
Schoch
Paul
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-81
2001
9
Rönnbeck
Peer
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-81
2000
7
10
Bekbuzarov
Dzohar
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
2000
11
Fehlenberg
Paul
NW
PSV Jahn Solingen 1950
-81
2000
12
Knuth
Leon
BY
TSV Abensberg
-81
2000
13
Krikke
Angelo
NW
Judo Club Asahi Stolberg
-81
2000
14
Rudi
Johannes
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-81
2000
15
Neihs
Alexander
NW
Judo Club Hennef
-81
2000
1
16
Blechschmidt
Tom
TH
JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano
-81
2000
3
17
Kaas
Luis-Vincent
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-81
2000
18
Steinke
Jörn-Oskar
TH
JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano
-81
2000
19
Kurz
Marvin
WÜ
JudoTeam Steinheim
-81
1999
20
Weimer
Felix
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-81
1999
21
Touna
Yves-Michel
SA
ATV-Dudweiler Judo
-81
1999
22
Dönges
Nils
HE
JC Limburg 1952
-81
1999
23
Komar
Andreas
NW
VfL Hüls
-81
1999
24
Kunstmann
Jonas
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-81
1999
25
Möller
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5