Categoría: -66 kg
* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Denkewitz, Florian | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | | Denkewitz, Florian |
Romahn, Lukas | NW/ Sport-Union Annen | 10:0 | 3:30 | | Mühlegger, Manuel |
Mühlegger, Manuel | BY/ TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | | Mühlegger, Manuel | 0:7 | 5:45 | |
| | f:0 | | | Bentgerodt, Nils |
Wolfer, Jason | WÜ/ Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | | Wolfer, Jason | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Bentgerodt, Nils |
Bentgerodt, Nils | NS/ ASC Göttingen von 1846 | | Bentgerodt, Nils | 0:10 | 5:47 |
| | f:0 | | | Fischer, Fabio |
B | Angerer, Robin | WÜ/ TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | | Angerer, Robin | | 0:10 | 0:46 | |
Eisel, Richard | SN/ JSV Werdau | 10:0 | 3:25 | | Angerer, Robin |
Kirschen, Sascha | BA/ TV 1846 Mosbach | | Kirschen, Sascha | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Fischer, Fabio |
Bantle, Michael | PF/ Judo-Sportverein Speyer | | Bantle, Michael | | 0:10 | 1:34 |
| | f:0 | | | Fischer, Fabio |
Fischer, Fabio | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | | Fischer, Fabio | 0:7 | 5:30 |
| | f:0 | | | 1. | Fischer, Fabio |
C | Miller, Florin | TH/ JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | | Störmer, Ian | | 10:0 | 5:57 |
Störmer, Ian | HE/ 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | 0:10 | 1:47 | | Zamarajev, Artem |
Zamarajev, Artem | BA/ 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | | Zamarajev, Artem | 0:10 | 0:27 | |
| | f:0 | | | Matuschowitz , Dan |
Stasch, Felix | PF/ ESV Ludwigshafen | | Stasch, Felix | | 0:10 | 2:54 | |
| | f:0 | | | Matuschowitz , Dan |
Matuschowitz , Dan | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | | Matuschowitz , Dan | 0:10 | 1:20 |
| | f:0 | | | Matuschowitz , Dan |
D | Slamberger , Lennart | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Klein, Kai | | 10:0 | 5:33 |
Klein, Kai | WÜ/ Judozentrum Heubach | 0:10 | 1:05 | | Schriever, Yerrick |
Schriever, Yerrick | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | | Schriever, Yerrick | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Edmeier, Severin |
Edmeier, Severin | BY/ TSV München Großhadern | | Edmeier, Severin | | 0:10 | 1:58 |
| | f:0 | | | Edmeier, Severin |
Biedermann, Falk | NW/ Judo-Club Greven 1960 | | Biedermann, Falk | 7:0 | 4:00 |
| | f:0 | |
Categoría: -66 kg
* | |
A | | Wolfer, Jason |
** | Wolfer, Jason | 0:0 | | | Mühlegger, Manuel |
A*** | Mühlegger, Manuel | 0:10 | 0:47 | |
* | | | Mühlegger, Manuel |
B | | Bantle, Michael | | 10:0 | 2:52 | |
** | Bantle, Michael | 0:0 | | | Bantle, Michael | | Mühlegger, Manuel | 3. |
B*** | Angerer, Robin | 10:0 | 7:09 | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
* | | | C/D **** | Edmeier, Severin |
C | | Stasch, Felix | |
** | Stasch, Felix | 0:0 | | | Zamarajev, Artem |
C*** | Zamarajev, Artem | 0:10 | 2:52 | |
* | | | Schriever, Yerrick |
D | | Biedermann, Falk | | 0:10 | 0:45 | |
** | Biedermann, Falk | 0:0 | | | Schriever, Yerrick | | Schriever, Yerrick | 3. |
D*** | Schriever, Yerrick | 0:10 | 2:25 | | 10:0 | 3:01 |
| A/B **** | Bentgerodt, Nils |