Category: -44 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club |
---|
Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
2. | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2002 | ||
3. | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2001 | ||
3. | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
2. | Prager | Evita | BB | KSC Strausberg | 2002 | ||
3. | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | 1999 | ||
3. | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 2001 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | 1999 | ||
2. | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | 1999 | ||
3. | Taterra | Alina | BE | SC Charis | 2000 | ||
3. | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
5. | Kisko | Karina | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | 2002 |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
2. | Akdag | Shirin | BE | JT Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Huentemann | Svenja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | 2001 | ||
3. | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
5. | Vogt | Nadine | MV | KSV-Grimmen | 1999 | ||
5. | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
7. | Vogt | Helena | MV | KSV-Grimmen | 1999 | ||
7. | Nieschalk | Lysann | MV | JSV Neuenkirchen | 2001 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
2. | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | 2000 | ||
3. | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
3. | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2002 | ||
5. | Peisker | Gina-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 2000 | ||
5. | Ziehm | Lara | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | 2002 | ||
2. | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
3. | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | 2001 | ||
3. | Koch | Laura | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 |