Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2020
DEM '20 – U21
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Sauerwald
Bastian
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2003
7
2
Bräuninger
Henning
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2003
3
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
2002
4
Mantel
Nikita
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-73
2002
5
Volz
Michael
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-73
2002
6
Dieckhoff
Aaron
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-73
2002
7
7
Noack
Gerrit
HH
JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf
-73
2002
8
Walther
Lenard
MV
KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo
-73
2002
9
Mauer
Dennis
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
2001
1
10
Pfeifer
Jacob
TH
PSV Weimar
-73
2001
5
11
Schöneburg
Fritz
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2001
12
Riener
Jonas
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-73
2001
13
Wieneke
Vincent
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
2001
14
Zeiger
Etienne
BA
Judo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen
-73
2001
15
Schwäbisch
Mohammad
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2001
3
16
Constantin
Leonard
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-73
2001
5
17
Seifert
Ilias
HE
Judo Club Geisenheim
-73
2001
18
Rama
Fion
RL
Judoclub Vulkaneifel
-73
2001
19
Markloff
Michel
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-73
2001
20
Busik
Fjodor
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
2001
21
Witte
Julius-Lewin
HH
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
-73
2001
22
Meyer
Luc
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-73
2000
3
23
Börjes
Bastian
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-73
2000
24
Thomas
Peter
BY
Judo-Club Lauf 1973
-73
2000
25
Angenstein
Nick
NS
SFV Europa
-73
2000
2
26
Bouazzin
Ismail
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
2000
27
Vieregge
Moritz
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-73
2000