german-judo.de

German Championships U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2020

DEM '20 – U21 Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
male
female


Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name NA Club kg Place
AbeltshauserKevinBYTSV Abensberg-6620027
Acker Laura THPSV Erfurt-5720027
AdamCassandraSNJV IPPON Rodewisch-522001
AdolphCedricSAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach-812000
AhmetiDelvinRL1. Judo-Club Worms-5520017
AkdagShirin-AsyaBEJudo-Team Berlin-702000
AkdoganOnurBEBC RANDORI Berlin+10020017
AlabasYigit KaanPFJJC Ludwigshafen-1002000
AngensteinNickNSSFV Europa-7320002
10 AngererRobinTSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920-662002
11 AppelNoelNWSport-Union Annen-812000
12 AslanidisGeorgios BYESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee-902000
13 AsmalskyNicBBJudo Sportverein Bernau-5520003
14 AugustinLauraSHSC Weiche Flensburg 08+7820001
15 BadyAmelieNSVfL Stade-632001
16 BaghdasaryanWaheMVBudo Club Vorpommern-902001
17 BahleLeahMVASIA SPORT-5220027
18 BaierNikolaiRLJJC Mendig-902001
19 BakakuriDavydNWJC Koriouchi-9020005
20 BallhausSeijaHHT.H.-Eilbeck-5720003
21 BallhausMaschaHHT.H.-Eilbeck-5220002
22 BalzerLinaSAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach-482001
23 BarthelmannStefanBYPosT-SV-Bayreuth-1002000
24 BauerBettinaBYTSV München Großhadern-5220021
25 BauerfeldJanaNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-4820027
26 BayerCorinnaPFESV Ludwigshafen-702002
27 BeckPeterBYTSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling-1002000
28 Bekbuzarov Dzohar THPSV Erfurt-812000
29 BelzMarvinBBUJKC Potsdam-10020003
30 BergAlbertSNChemnitzer Polizeisportverein-812001
31 BergmannFabianSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-1002002
32 BeyerTimBBRSV Eintracht 1949-662001
33 BeyersdorfLeonieNWJudo-Club Nievenheim-7020017
34 BimmermannAlexanderHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-6020015
35 BlechschmidtTomTHJSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano-8120003
36 BockYasminBYTSV München Großhadern-632001
37 BockerKatrinNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-572001
38 BodeJonasNSJKG Diekholzen+10020025
39 BoesKatharinaNWKentai Bochum-4820035
40 BokochOlehHBS.C. Panthera-1002002
41 BouazzinIsmailNW1. Godesberger Judo Club-732000
42 BraunSilasHEJudokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000-1002000
43 BrixMaritBYTurnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905-482003
44 BräuningerHenningBYTSV München Großhadern-732003
45 BröderJohannesMVPSV Schwerin-602002
46 BuddeCarolinSNJudo Holzhausen+782003
47 BusikFjodorTHPSV Eisenach-732001
48 BüchAlexanderBYTV 1881 Altdorf-552000
49 BöckhelerVivianaEhinger- Sportclub-782002
50 BöhmLauraNSPSV Georgsmarienhütte-702001
51 BörgelCevinNWJG Ibbenbüren-8120017
52 BörjesBastianNWJG Ibbenbüren-732000
53 ConellLillyMVPSV Schwerin-572003
54 ConstantinLeonardTHErfurter Judo-Club-7320015
55 CordesVincent BESportclub Berlin+10020035
56 CukMateoBEShidoSha Dojo Berlin-662001
57 da Silva BrunoJose RyanBYASV Neumarkt-602001
58 DanielSinaRLVfL Lahnstein-522002
59 DeibelKristinaNSJudo-Club Godshorn-4420005
60 DieckhoffAaronNSMTSV Aerzen-7320027
61 DoegeSimon AlexanderBEBC RANDORI Berlin-602001
62 DrexlerPhilipNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-662003
63 EiselRichardSNJSV Werdau-662002
64 El ChamiHalaHHEimsbütteler Turnverband+782002
65 EngelkindLuisaBBKSC ASAHI Spremberg-572002
66 EngersLillySTSV Halle-632003
67 ErdmannLeoBEBC RANDORI Berlin-1002001
68 ErpeldingJudithNWVelberter Judo - Club-702003
69 FaßmannNilsHEJC Rüsselsheim-10020003
70 FedorovLeaRLJudo-Club Bad Ems 71-572002
71 FiedelTheresaTHJFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel-5720023
72 FoedeHeleneSNJudoclub Leipzig-6320015
73 FolgerViktoriaBESportfreunde Kladow-6320023
74 FriedeLuiseSNSC DHfK Leipzig-632001
75 GabrielTinaSNPolizeisportclub Bautzen-572001
76 GalandiMarleneBBUJKC Potsdam-7020001
77 GehringMarleneBYPost SV Bamberg-522003
78 GentnerSaraJudozentrum Heubach-782003
79 GerstenbergerNickTHJudo Club Jena-602002
80 GinaevBojsarHHT.H.-Eilbeck-662002
81 GoldhammerNathaly JanineBABAC 55 Hockenheim-782000
82 GreisDomenikBAPost Südstadt Karlsruhe-552000
83 GreisLarissaBAPost Südstadt Karlsruhe-482002
84 GrubePaulinaHHBuxtehuder SV von 1862-572002
85 GruhlkeSarahBBUJKC Potsdam-632001
86 GrulichLena SophieBBUJKC Potsdam-5720005
87 GränitzEmilyNWKentai Bochum-572003
88 GuralskiySergeySAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach-902003
89 GüntherSorayaNWSSF Bonn-572002
90 GöbelLailaNSJudo-Team Hannover-5220015
91 GörnerMarisHEJC Rüsselsheim-812003
92 GörnerFabianHE1. Deutscher Judo-Club Frankfurt am Main-6620005
93 HabermannMatteoBEBC RANDORI Berlin-9020003
94 HachemBilalNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop+1002002
95 HamidovMuslimRLTV 1860 Nassau-662001
96 HarmeningLucaNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-5520013
97 HarmeningAykeNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-602001
98 HarterTobiasBYJudo-Team Ansbach-6020007
99 HeebElisa MarieNWJudo Club Hennef-4420032
100 HeilLilli MariePFJudokan Landau-632003
101 HeilmannVincentNSJSC Hannover Süd-1002000
102 HeimannEmmaNWKentai Bochum-632002
103 HeintzFabian NWESV Olympia Köln+1002000
104 HeinzJasminTSV Leinfelden-782002
105 HempelJuleMVASIA SPORT-7820025
106 HerrmannLiamSHTSV Kronshagen-602001
107 HerzogJan FelixHHWedeler TSV-10020015
108 HillerLauraNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-5220023
109 HoepsAurelia MoiraNWTSV Hertha Walheim-522003
110 HofgärtnerValentinJudoverein Nürtingen 1960-5520021
111 HofmannArturNWJC 66 Bottrop-662002
112 HofmannAntonSNBSC Motor Rochlitz-662002
113 HojczykGretaSV Winnenden-522002
114 HolsteinJuliaPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-522002
115 HungerAnnaSNTSV 1864 Schlettau-782000
116 HäußlerHagen KunoSTJudo Club Halle-602003
117 HöcherlFranziskaBATSV Tauberbischofsheim-702003
118 IckesDavidSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-6020021
119 IglRaffaelaBYTSV Abensberg-7820012
120 IschtSarahNSVfL Wolfsburg-4820003
121 JanzenAlexanderNWBrühler TV 1879-1002001
122 JungLeticia NWSport-Union Annen-4420033
123 JurukovicAleksandarNWHLC Höxter-902000
124 KaasLuis-VincentSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-902000
125 KaiserMarthaBAJSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar-4820042
126 KappesJustinNWDJK Eintracht Borbeck-662002
127 KasimiMaxim HHT.H.-Eilbeck-812001
128 KielNinusBBRSV Eintracht 1949-8120017
129 KießlingPaulSNJudo-Club Crimmitschau-5520027
130 KochLauraMVASIA SPORT-782002
131 KohlerErikJudozentrum Heubach-902001
132 KollarSynthiaSHTSV Kronshagen-572000
133 KoneLosseniHHSportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn+10020011
134 KonstantinidouEvangeliaHE1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953-782003
135 KornbluehMiriamHHEimsbütteler Turnverband-522001
136 KoserogValentinBYPost SV Bamberg-812002
137 KotullaOscarBEShidoSha Dojo Berlin+1002002
138 KraftIsabellTHFSV 1950 Gotha-482001
139 KremerLucaNWSC Borchen-552002
140 KriegerNikitaNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-4820017
141 KrikkeAngeloNWJudo Club Asahi Stolberg-812000
142 KrollEliasTHErfurter Judo-Club-812002
143 KrügerKyraNSSV Nienhagen-7820007
144 KrügerTimBESport-Dojo Berlin-10020027
145 KrügerChristianHE1. Fuldaer Judo-Club-602001
146 KuhlmannTristanBYJahn Nürnberg 2012-6620003
147 KunzeSebastianNSMTSV Aerzen-6020027
148 KuperDanielaNSNordhorner Judo-Club-522001
149 KuttalekLucasBYJudo-Club Achental-5520035
150 KästnerSophieTHPSV Erfurt-522001
151 KästnerLisa THPSV Erfurt-522001
152 KöhlerNickNSJudo-Team Hannover-6620033
153 KönigEmma-LouiseBBJudo-Club Samura Oranienburg-702002
154 KönigMarieNWVelberter Judo - Club-6320015
155 LachmannAlexaBYTSV Bad Kissingen Judo Abt.-782002
156 LandgrafTom LouisBESV Luftfahrt Berlin-552002
157 LangbeckerNilsHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-662000
158 LenzJohannBYTSV München Großhadern-9020002
159 LeuschenSimonHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-10020025
160 LewandowitzLaraNWJKG Essen-782000
161 LindenbergPeterSNVfB Hellerau Klotzsche-812001
162 LükenLeandraNSSV Nienhagen-572002
163 LöbKatharinaNWJudo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf-4420031
164 LöweJean-PierreNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-902002
165 MahouTarikHETSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) -602003
166 MaiLouis BA1. Mannheimer Judo-Club-9020011
167 MaksinEleonoraBBUJKC Potsdam-4820025
168 MangelsdorffLarissaHESG Rodheim-632001
169 MannJulianSNTSV 1886 Lichtenberg-602002
170 MantelNikitaBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-732002
171 MarkloffMichelHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-732001
172 MarquartCarolinBY1. SC Gröbenzell-572001
173 MarschnerSaskiaSNJSV Rammenau-782000
174 MartinGabriel PFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-662002
175 MartinMarleneNW1. Godesberger Judo Club-522002
176 MatysReenaNSTuS Hermannsburg-572000
177 MauerDennisBESV Berlin 2000-7320011
178 MayrFlorianBYSportfreunde Friedberg-812000
179 MehlauSarahSV Winnenden-7020025
180 MeisnerDanielNWSelmer-Judo-Club 1982-1002001
181 MeissnerSophieBYTSV Lohr a. Main-632001
182 MeissnerLarissaBYTSV Lohr a. Main-632001
183 MeisterDaghHHWedeler TSV-662002
184 MeyerLucBBKSC ASAHI Spremberg-7320003
185 MiehleAndreMVJudo Verein Brüel 1982+1002002
186 MiliusHannaNSHadashi Fürstenau+782000
187 MillerFlorinTHJFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel-602002
188 MoorLorenzBEPSV Olympia Berlin+10020023
189 MurphyBertilleBYTSV München Großhadern-7020013
190 MurroneAlessioNWSport-Union Annen-6020005
191 MüllerLenaNSASC Göttingen von 1846-702003
192 MüllerEugenNWJC 66 Bottrop-5520022
193 Münch Robert SNDöbelner Sportclub 02/90-902001
194 MünchJadziaBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-5720017
195 MöllerTimBESC Lotos Berlin-8120022
196 NeuholdJasminBBUJKC Potsdam-7020007
197 NguyenThanh Tam BenjaminHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-552001
198 NielsenSilasSHTSV Tarp-902000
199 NippelMiriamNWTurnverein Attendorn -782002
200 NoackGerritHHJG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf-732002
201 NoorlanderMaraBATSV Tauberbischofsheim-6320037
202 NorthPaigeNSSV Nienhagen-4420005
203 OberföllLisaBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-702001
204 ObertreisSimonNWJudo-Club 71 Düsseldorf-602001
205 OlekAnna-MontaNSJudo-Team Hannover-7820021
206 OpitzHannahHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-702000
207 PattLeonieRLJJC Mendig-632000
208 PetersDominikPFJSV Kaiserslautern-552001
209 PfeiferJacobTHPSV Weimar-7320015
210 PflugbeilElisabethBYTSV München Großhadern-7820023
211 PilzElisabethSNSV Sachsenwerk Dresden-782000
212 PlatzekPhilSNJV IPPON Rodewisch-1002002
213 PlöhnertPaavoSTSV Halle-10020027
214 PotthoffAnikaNWBaumberger Turn- und Sportclub 1897-482001
215 PrachtElias BBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-8120015
216 PüchelSophieNWTB Wülfrath 1891-5720012
217 PüchelFabienneNWTB Wülfrath 1891-6320017
218 PönitzEricSNJudoclub Leipzig-662001
219 RacetteBenediktRLJJC Mendig-552002
220 RamaFionRLJudoclub Vulkaneifel-732001
221 ReddigMareikeNWJudo-Club 71 Düsseldorf-7020003
222 ReilingRabeaNWTuS Volmetal 1887-702002
223 ReimannMadelaineSAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach+782002
224 ReimerDanielBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-662000
225 ReineckeLeaNWJC Holzwickede-782002
226 ReinickeMoniekBESportclub Berlin+7820033
227 RempelNiklasJudoverein Nürtingen 1960-602002
228 RemptLisaSNJudoclub Leipzig-702001
229 RetkowskyLisaNSVfL Stade-632000
230 RettekMarieNWJJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976+7820017
231 RichterEricPFJudo Club Frankenthal+1002003
232 RieckenZarah-LeoniHHT.H.-Eilbeck-632002
233 RienerJonasTSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920-732001
234 RietzDennisBBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-902003
235 RollwageHannaNSJudo in Holle-7820003
236 RomahnLukasNWSport-Union Annen-662000
237 RudiJohannesHHT.H.-Eilbeck-812000
238 RudnikSarahBBJudoverein Kuzushi Lübben-572002
239 RüboJanoNWSSF Bonn-6620025
240 RüenauverLeonieHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-632002
241 RömingDariusBBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-9020015
242 RönnbeckPeerHHT.H.-Eilbeck-812000
243 SachseCaraNWSport-Union Annen-522002
244 SaidSalman Khan HHT.H.-Eilbeck-602002
245 SauerwaldBastianNWJC 66 Bottrop-7320037
246 ScharfensteinJanaBAJudo Club Efringen-Kirchen+782002
247 ScharnbergJanHHJG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf-552003
248 SchattenHannahNWVelberter Judo - Club+7820002
249 SchießlNiklasSNJV IPPON Rodewisch-9020007
250 SchlauschMoritzBYSportfreunde Friedberg+1002001
251 SchmidtKaiVfL Sindelfingen 1862-9020013
252 SchmidtSarahBBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-7820027
253 SchneiderHelenBAJSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar-4820001
254 SchneiderCheyenneBESportclub Charis 02-7020015
255 SchochPaulBBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-8120015
256 SchrederLeonHEYama Arashi Herborn-8120013
257 SchreiberJonasNWSport-Union Annen+10020002
258 SchrieverYerrickHHT.H.-Eilbeck-6620012
259 SchulzEmilieSNJUDO-CLUB Gornau-702003
260 SchurzLaraBYJudo-Club Obernburg+7820033
261 SchwäbischMohammadBYTSV München Großhadern-7320013
262 SchütznerFelixTHPSV Schmölln-902002
263 SchädlichJanaSHSport-Club Itzehoe-702002
264 SchöneburgFritzBBUJKC Potsdam-732001
265 SeggeringFrederikeNSNordhorner Judo-Club-702002
266 SeibeltAngelinaBBUJKC Potsdam-6320013
267 SeibtKonradMVSV Eintracht Zinnowitz -812001
268 SeifertIliasHEJudo Club Geisenheim-732001
269 SiegemundFelixSNPSV Kamenz -552003
270 SingerLeonieNWTurnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop+7820005
271 SkobelCelesteSHJudo-Club Ahrensburg-632002
272 Slamberger YaraSNJudoclub Leipzig-5720011
273 Slamberger Lennart SNJudoclub Leipzig-6620011
274 SobekMarcusSNJudoclub Leipzig-732002
275 StandkeMaximilianTHKodokan Erfurt-6020013
276 StarkVladimirBEKampf- und Kraftsport Karow-8120011
277 SteinSinaTHJSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano+7820017
278 Steinbauer ArneBYTSV Altenfurt-902001
279 SteinbrinkPaulNSSV Nienhagen-812002
280 SteingräberJannikHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-812000
281 StephanArneSNJudoclub Leipzig-902003
282 StognievDanielBYTV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo-812001
283 StolzeFriederikeSTSV Halle-6320012
284 StoyeMiriamBBJudoverein Kuzushi Lübben-522002
285 StrupatLukas PascalBBJudoschule Hermann-662002
286 StumpfFrederikeHouse of Judo-572001
287 SunkeFelixHHWedeler TSV-902001
288 SupperSarahTV Vaihingen / Enz-522001
289 SuterPia-SophieBBPolizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) -5220017
290 TeichertTommy MaxSNJudo Holzhausen-5520015
291 TepelmannKim ChantalMVPSV Schwerin-782002
292 TevosyanErik MVBudo Club Vorpommern-1002002
293 ThomasPeterBYJudo-Club Lauf 1973-732000
294 ThölkeMiaNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-482001
295 TortellNoémiHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-572002
296 TrappeAnnelieseBYTSV Teisendorf-5720005
297 TrovatoJanNWTV Hoffnungsthal 07-812001
298 TönniesCarolinNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-4420027
299 UdsilauriGeorgeTSV-Erbach-10020032
300 UdsilauriDanielTSV-Erbach+10020033
301 ViereggeMoritzNWSport-Union Annen-732000
302 VishnevskayaAnjaNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-4820033
303 VoigtRonjaSNJSV Rammenau-632000
304 VoigtMilenaBBBudo-Verein Lauchhammer+782003
305 Voigt Jessica THSV 1883 Schwarza+782003
306 VoigtJakobBEBC RANDORI Berlin-602002
307 VoigtJohannBBUJKC Potsdam-6620017
308 VolzMichaelBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-732002
309 WakupNehle MajkenNWJC 66 Bottrop-5220035
310 WaltherLenard MVKSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo-732002
311 WandtkeViktor MarkoSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-602003
312 WegeleAlexanderNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-6020002
313 WeisserPatrickBYTuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo-6020013
314 WiedersichDeniseSNSV Sachsenwerk Dresden-482001
315 WienMelinaNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop+7820015
316 WienekeVincent NWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen-732001
317 WilleMikaBEShidoSha Dojo Berlin-902002
318 WinsloeTimBYJudo-Club Lauf 1973+10020007
319 WinterMarleneHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-7020002
320 WirthMirjamJudozentrum Heubach-6320011
321 WitassekYvoBBUJKC Potsdam-10020011
322 WitteJulius-LewinHHEimsbütteler Turnverband-732001
323 WittlBruceSNJudo Holzhausen+1002000
324 WojtaLilli Louise SHSport-Club Itzehoe-7820035
325 WolzChristinBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-4420033
326 WürfelAnnikaMVVfK Bau Rostock 94-5220003
327 ZeigerEtienneBAJudo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen-732001
328 ZentgrafMonique StellaSTSV Halle-702003
329 ZieglerCharlotteSHSC Weiche Flensburg 08-482003
330 ZiehePiaNSSV Nienhagen-522001
331 ZiemerLenaHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-522003
332 ZinnagelMaxBBJudo-Club Samura Oranienburg-602001
333 ZwankLucas BBUJKC Potsdam-9020017