Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
2 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -66 | 2002 | 3 |
3 | Schulz | Enrico | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
4 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 2 |
5 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
6 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
7 | Jentzsch | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
8 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
9 | Rappe-Stepanek | Paul | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -100 | 2003 | 7 |
10 | Röhricht | Domenic | BB | SG Chemie Erkner | -73 | 2002 | |
11 | Lekkos | Elias | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2002 | |
12 | KUPSCH | LEON | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
13 | Raderkopp | Toni | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
14 | Asmalsky | Nic Erich | BB | JSV Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
15 | Zinnagel | Max | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
16 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
17 | Leistner | Oliver | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
18 | Junge | Thaddäus | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2002 | 7 |
19 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
20 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
21 | Tief | Fabian | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -90 | 2002 | 7 |
22 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
23 | Kruspe | Markus | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
24 | Knospe | Adrian-Pascal | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -73 | 2000 | |
25 | Smotrin | Daniel | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
26 | Hülse | Janek | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2000 | |
27 | Wittchen | Lenny | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -66 | 2002 | |
28 | Altmann | Marc | BB | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -81 | 2001 | |
29 | Landgraf | Tom Louis | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -55 | 2002 | 3 |
30 | Meier | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 2 |
31 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
32 | Voigt | Jakob | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2002 | 5 |
33 | Lange | Lennart | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
34 | Pöhnitzsch | Fabien | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
35 | Möller | Tim | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 3 |
36 | Wille | Mika | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
37 | Junge | Niclas | BE | DJK Süd Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
38 | Krüger | Tim | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -100 | 2002 | 2 |
39 | Akdogan | Onur | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2001 | 3 |
40 | Gabsattarov | Artjom | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
41 | Süß | Julian | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
42 | Strobach | Paul | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -66 | 2002 | |
43 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
44 | Volz | Michael | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | 1 |
45 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
46 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
47 | Kramkowsky | Paul-Erik | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
48 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
49 | Vaci | Boris | BE | Erster Berliner Judo-Club 1922 | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
50 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 1 |
51 | Kotulla | Oscar | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 3 |
52 | Stoll | Edward | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2001 | |
53 | Märkt | Pius | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2001 | |
54 | Münnich | Tristan | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2003 | |
55 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -55 | 2003 | 1 |
56 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
57 | Mikolasch | Fabian | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
58 | Thurow | Jan | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
59 | Starkowski | Marc | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
60 | Tevosyan | Erik | MV | BC Vorpommern | -100 | 2002 | 3 |
61 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | 2 |
62 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
63 | Bergmann | Max | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
64 | Rabsch | Sten Erik | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
65 | Lorenz | Piet | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -66 | 2003 | 7 |
66 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
67 | Lobeda | Gustav | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
68 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -90 | 2001 | 3 |