* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Zimmermann, Marek | HE/ Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | Zimmermann, Marek | |||||||||||
Kunze, Sebastian | NS/ MTSV Aerzen | 10:0 | 1:23 | Zimmermann, Marek | ||||||||||
Büssemeyer, Tom | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Büssemeyer, Tom | 10:0 | 1:59 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Zimmermann, Marek | |||||||||||||
Prahl, Lenny | BE/ SC Bushido Berlin | Prahl, Lenny | 10:0 | 2:23 | ||||||||||
Siegemund, Felix | SN/ PSV Kamenz | 10:0 | 0:29 | Prahl, Lenny | ||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f | Zimmermann, Marek | |||||||||||||
B | Gottfried, Alexander | ST/ SV Halle | Hobein, Erik | 10:0 | 2:27 | |||||||||
Hobein, Erik | NW/ Sport-Union Annen | 0:7 | 4:00 | Hofgärtner, Valentin | ||||||||||
Hofgärtner, Valentin | WÜ/ Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | Hofgärtner, Valentin | 0:10 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Hofgärtner, Valentin | |||||||||||||
Schriever, Pit Luca | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | Schriever, Pit Luca | 10:0 | 1:46 | ||||||||||
Bergmann, Max | MV/ KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 10:0 | 3:31 | Schriever, Pit Luca | ||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f | 1. | Zimmermann, Marek | ||||||||||||
C | Loboda, André | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | Loboda, André | 10:0 | 3:36 | |||||||||
Brandenburg, Timo | PF/ Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 7:0 | 7:23 | Franck, Matthes | ||||||||||
Franck, Matthes | MV/ PSV Schwerin | Franck, Matthes | 0:10 | 9:55 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Franck, Matthes | |||||||||||||
Teichert, Tommy Max | SN/ Judo Holzhausen | Kuttalek, Lucas | 10:0 | 3:17 | ||||||||||
Kuttalek, Lucas | BY/ Judo-Club Achental | 0:10 | 5:53 | Harmening, Luca | ||||||||||
Harmening, Luca | 0:10 | 1:36 | ||||||||||||
Harmening, Luca | NW/ Polizei SV Herford Judo | 0:f | Böcker, Florian | |||||||||||
D | Böcker, Florian | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Böcker, Florian | 0:10 | 0:18 | |||||||||
Emmerling, Anton | ST/ SV Halle | 10:0 | 1:08 | Böcker, Florian | ||||||||||
Schwarzer, Ron | HE/ Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | Schwarzer, Ron | 10:0 | 3:18 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Böcker, Florian | |||||||||||||
Howard, Benjamin | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Howard, Benjamin | 10:0 | 3:01 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Dello Russo, Lino Andrea | |||||||||||||
Dello Russo, Lino Andrea | NW/ SSF Bonn | Dello Russo, Lino Andrea | 0:10 | 3:40 | ||||||||||
f:0 |
13 | Emmerling, Anton | Emmerling, Anton | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 0:0 | Emmerling, Anton | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Loboda, André | 10:0 | 2:30 | Kuttalek, Lucas | |||||||||||||||
15 | 0:10 | 1:34 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 0:0 | Kuttalek, Lucas | Prahl, Lenny | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Kuttalek, Lucas | 0:0 | 33 | Prahl, Lenny | 0:10 | 3:58 | |||||||||||||
9 | Brandenburg, Timo | Brandenburg, Timo | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0:0 | Brandenburg, Timo | Prahl, Lenny | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Schwarzer, Ron | 7:0 | 3:37 | Howard, Benjamin | 7:0 | 4:17 | |||||||||||||
11 | Teichert, Tommy Max | Teichert, Tommy Max | 0:10 | 2:41 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 0:0 | Howard, Benjamin | Schriever, Pit Luca | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Howard, Benjamin | 0:7 | 4:00 | 34 | Schriever, Pit Luca | 0:10 | 3:58 | 46 | Franck, Matthes | ||||||||||
5 | Gottfried, Alexander | Gottfried, Alexander | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0:0 | Büssemeyer, Tom | 3. | Prahl, Lenny | |||||||||||||||
17 | Büssemeyer, Tom | 0:10 | 1:50 | Büssemeyer, Tom | 10:0 | 1:50 | |||||||||||||
7 | Bergmann, Max | Bergmann, Max | 10:0 | 1:27 | 3. | Hofgärtner, Valentin | |||||||||||||
8 | 0:0 | Bergmann, Max | Büssemeyer, Tom | 0:10 | 8:58 | ||||||||||||||
18 | 0:0 | 35 | Harmening, Luca | 10:0 | 0:17 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kunze, Sebastian | Kunze, Sebastian | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0:0 | Kunze, Sebastian | Büssemeyer, Tom | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Hobein, Erik | 10:0 | 0:20 | Kunze, Sebastian | 10:0 | 3:19 | |||||||||||||
3 | Siegemund, Felix | Siegemund, Felix | 10:0 | 1:42 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 0:0 | Siegemund, Felix | Dello Russo, Lino Andrea | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 0:0 | 36 | Dello Russo, Lino Andrea | 0:10 | 1:45 | 45 | Hofgärtner, Valentin |