|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Lobback | Fynn | BB | JC 90 | -73 | | |
2 | Karsten | Michael | BB | JV KWH | -73 | | |
3 | Herkommer | Emil | BE | ShidoSha Berlin | -73 | | |
4 | Tchartchian | Ruben | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2004 | |
5 | Prahl | Joey | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2004 | |
6 | Rapphahn | Jan | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -55 | 2004 | 2 |
7 | Torosjan | Sargis | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2004 | 2 |
8 | Krüger | Ole | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2004 | 2 |
9 | Herrmann | Mateo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 3 |
10 | Romanow | Maxim | BB | KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Judo | -73 | 2004 | 7 |
11 | Baschin | Jannis | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -81 | 2004 | 2 |
12 | Klement | Tim | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -81 | 2004 | 5 |
13 | Heibel | Kevin | MV | JC 94 Altentreptow | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
14 | Suleymenov | Ilias | MV | ASIA SPORT | +90 | 2004 | 3 |
15 | Drabow | Jonas | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -73 | 2004 | |
16 | Schumann | Dominik | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -50 | 2004 | 1 |
17 | Abdullaev | Abdusamad | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -55 | 2004 | 1 |
18 | Frei | Anton | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2004 | 1 |
19 | Ates | Ramon-Orak | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2004 | 3 |
20 | von Leupoldt | Leonhard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2004 | 1 |
21 | Liwocha | Krystian | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -66 | 2004 | 3 |
22 | Dadaev | Adam | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -66 | 2004 | 5 |
23 | Lehniger | Joseph | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 1 |
24 | Frei | Oskar | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2004 | 1 |
25 | Riedel | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2004 | 3 |
26 | Lortkipanidze | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -81 | 2004 | 5 |
27 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -90 | 2004 | 1 |
28 | Krahn | Lukas | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -90 | 2004 | 3 |
29 | Altvater | Michael | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
30 | Weiß | Pelle | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -90 | 2004 | 7 |
31 | Cordes | Fynn | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +90 | 2005 | 3 |
32 | Kitagawa | Alexander | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2005 | |
33 | Hinkel | Romeo | BE | Hajime
Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2005 | |
34 | Dadaev | Ibrahim | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -73 | 2005 | |
35 | Hamzaev | Abdullah | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -66 | 2005 | |
36 | Hennig | Len | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 2005 | |
37 | Schulz | Jonathan | BE | VfL Tegel 1891 | -90 | 2005 | |
38 | Drese | Leonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 2005 | 2 |
39 | Engelhardt | Fiete | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -50 | 2005 | 3 |
40 | Duempelfeld | Ivo | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -55 | 2005 | 3 |
41 | Koulailat | Yanis Nabil | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -60 | 2005 | 5 |
42 | Kruscha | Luca | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -60 | 2005 | 7 |
43 | Hüpenbecker | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2005 | 2 |
44 | Braun | Felix | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren
Samura Oranienburg | -66 | 2005 | 7 |
45 | Voroshilovskiy | Josef | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -73 | 2005 | 5 |
46 | von Briel | Linus | MV | Judoclub Malchin | -81 | 2005 | 3 |
47 | Szymainski | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2005 | 2 |
48 | Gleinig | Jonas Gabriel | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -90 | 2005 | 3 |
49 | Czaja | Teo Willi | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 2005 | |
50 | Rose | Noel | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2005 | |
51 | Mai | Maximilian | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -81 | 2005 | |
52 | Magomadov | Dokka | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -60 | 2005 | |
53 | Prodanovic | Stevan | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2005 | |
54 | Richter | Arjan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -46 | 2005 | 1 |
55 | Bennewiz | Niklas | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2005 | 5 |
56 | Kubis | Jason | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -60 | 2005 | 7 |
57 | Märkt | Elija Ruben | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2005 | 3 |
58 | Malta | Lukas | MV | Judoclub Malchin | -73 | 2005 | 5 |
59 | Zemmin | Jason | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -73 | 2005 | 7 |
60 | Kelbert | Arthur | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | +90 | 2006 | 5 |
61 | Balayan | Tigran | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -60 | 2006 | |
62 | Baltsch | Marc | MV | BC Vorpommern | -60 | 2006 | |
63 | Seifert | Lenny | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -46 | 2006 | 2 |
64 | Wächter | Nils Marten | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -55 | 2006 | 5 |
65 | Hummel | Lars | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2006 | 7 |
66 | Bartke | Maiko | MV | SFV Holthusen | -60 | 2006 | 3 |
67 | Friedrichs | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2006 | 3 |
68 | Baliev | Ramsan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2006 | 5 |
69 | Borchardt | Franz | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2006 | 7 |
70 | Kurz | Arne | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2006 | 7 |
71 | Schulz | Finn | MV | Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen | +90 | 2006 | 2 |
72 | Deutschländer | Lucas | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | +90 | 2006 | 5 |
73 | Ureel | Mattice | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2006 | |
74 | Kroll | Dominik | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -55 | 2006 | |
75 | Dietz | Valentin | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -66 | 2006 | |
76 | Mazur | Thanakon | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -60 | 2006 | |
77 | Gass | Michael | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 2006 | |
78 | Claus | Viktor Friedrich | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2006 | |
79 | Radowsky | Carl | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2006 | |
80 | Vogel | Philipp | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -50 | 2006 | 3 |
81 | Kisko | Artiom | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -55 | 2006 | 3 |
82 | Scheffler | Tobias | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -55 | 2006 | 5 |
83 | Balser | Nick | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2006 | 7 |
84 | Schulze | Ludwig | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2006 | 7 |
85 | Feldmann | Kilian Magnus | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -81 | 2006 | 7 |
86 | Braatz | Erik | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | +90 | 2006 | 1 |