|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Braatz | Erik | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | +90 | 2006 | 1 |
2 | Suleymenov | Ilias | MV | ASIA SPORT | +90 | 2004 | 3 |
3 | Deutschländer | Lucas | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | +90 | 2006 | 5 |
4 | Schulz | Finn | MV | Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen | +90 | 2006 | 2 |
5 | Cordes | Fynn | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +90 | 2005 | 3 |
6 | Kelbert | Arthur | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | +90 | 2006 | 5 |
7 | Averkorn | Luise | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -40 | 2004 | 1 |
8 | Richter | Arjan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -46 | 2005 | 1 |
9 | Seifert | Lenny | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -46 | 2006 | 2 |
10 | Werner | Hedwig | BB | JC90 Frankfurt/Oder | -48 | 2006 | 2 |
11 | Suter | Leni-Eilen | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -48 | 2005 | 3 |
12 | Averkorn | Lotte | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2004 | 1 |
13 | Abdulla | Meryam | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -48 | 2005 | 3 |
14 | Schumann | Dominik | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -50 | 2004 | 1 |
15 | Vogel | Philipp | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -50 | 2006 | 3 |
16 | Drese | Leonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 2005 | 2 |
17 | Engelhardt | Fiete | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -50 | 2005 | 3 |
18 | Bröder | Hannah | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -52 | 2004 | 2 |
19 | Zierke | Leonie Petra | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2005 | 3 |
20 | Krüger | Laney | MV | JV Jarmen | -52 | 2006 | 5 |
21 | Krause | Kathrin | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2005 | 1 |
22 | Balzer | Valeria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2006 | 3 |
23 | Becker | Jolina | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -52 | 2006 | 5 |
24 | Abdullaev | Abdusamad | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -55 | 2004 | 1 |
25 | Kisko | Artiom | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -55 | 2006 | 3 |
26 | Scheffler | Tobias | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -55 | 2006 | 5 |
27 | Balser | Nick | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2006 | 7 |
28 | Ureel | Mattice | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2006 | |
29 | Rose | Noel | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2005 | |
30 | Kroll | Dominik | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -55 | 2006 | |
31 | Rapphahn | Jan | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -55 | 2004 | 2 |
32 | Duempelfeld | Ivo | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -55 | 2005 | 3 |
33 | Wächter | Nils Marten | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -55 | 2006 | 5 |
34 | Hummel | Lars | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -55 | 2006 | 7 |
35 | Kitagawa | Alexander | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2005 | |
36 | Claus | Viktor Friedrich | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2006 | |
37 | Wendav | Cheyenne Lea | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 2004 | 2 |
38 | Mikolasch | Anne | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -57 | 2004 | 3 |
39 | Kitzing | Sarah Michelle | MV | PSV Rostock | -57 | 2005 | 5 |
40 | Rudnik | Elisa | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -57 | 2005 | 7 |
41 | Dörr | Lisa Charlotte | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 2006 | |
42 | Hülsmeyer | Johanna Maria | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 2004 | |
43 | Patané | Maya | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2005 | 1 |
44 | Rehmann | Lara | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -57 | 2004 | 3 |
45 | Raspe | Anneliese | BB | Judoschule Angermünde
Samura Oranienburg | -57 | 2004 | 5 |
46 | Gumprecht | Amely | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2006 | 7 |
47 | Hahn | Marie-Christin | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 2004 | |
48 | Frei | Anton | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2004 | 1 |
49 | Ates | Ramon-Orak | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2004 | 3 |
50 | Bennewiz | Niklas | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2005 | 5 |
51 | Kubis | Jason | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -60 | 2005 | 7 |
52 | Mazur | Thanakon | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -60 | 2006 | |
53 | Magomadov | Dokka | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -60 | 2005 | |
54 | Torosjan | Sargis | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2004 | 2 |
55 | Bartke | Maiko | MV | SFV Holthusen | -60 | 2006 | 3 |
56 | Koulailat | Yanis Nabil | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -60 | 2005 | 5 |
57 | Kruscha | Luca | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -60 | 2005 | 7 |
58 | Balayan | Tigran | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -60 | 2006 | |
59 | Baltsch | Marc | MV | BC Vorpommern | -60 | 2006 | |
60 | Müller | Clara | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2006 | 2 |
61 | Maske | Amelie | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -63 | 2006 | 3 |
62 | Liedtke | Anna Luisa | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -63 | 2006 | 5 |
63 | Clark | Kimberly | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2006 | 1 |
64 | Rücker | Hannah | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2004 | 3 |
65 | Holtfreter | Marie | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -63 | 2004 | 5 |
66 | von Leupoldt | Leonhard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2004 | 1 |
67 | Liwocha | Krystian | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -66 | 2004 | 3 |
68 | Dadaev | Adam | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -66 | 2004 | 5 |
69 | Schulze | Ludwig | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2006 | 7 |
70 | Czaja | Teo Willi | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 2005 | |
71 | Dietz | Valentin | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -66 | 2006 | |
72 | Prahl | Joey | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2004 | |
73 | Hüpenbecker | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2005 | 2 |
74 | Friedrichs | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2006 | 3 |
75 | Baliev | Ramsan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2006 | 5 |
76 | Braun | Felix | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren
Samura Oranienburg | -66 | 2005 | 7 |
77 | Hamzaev | Abdullah | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -66 | 2005 | |
78 | Prodanovic | Stevan | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2005 | |
79 | Klietz | Tokessa Elista | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -70 | 2004 | 2 |
80 | König | Lilly-Marlen | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 2005 | 3 |
81 | Lüdemann | Jessie | MV | Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen | -70 | 2006 | 5 |
82 | Lemke | Alizee | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -70 | 2005 | 7 |
83 | Thiele | Jenna | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2004 | 1 |
84 | Prestin | Jara | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -70 | 2005 | 3 |
85 | Junge | Anna-Viktoria | BE | DJK Süd Berlin | -70 | 2005 | 5 |
86 | Borek | Martyna | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -70 | 2006 | 7 |
87 | Kurz | Alwina | MV | PSV Rostock | -70 | 2006 | |
88 | Lehniger | Joseph | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 1 |
89 | Märkt | Elija Ruben | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2005 | 3 |
90 | Malta | Lukas | MV | Judoclub Malchin | -73 | 2005 | 5 |
91 | Zemmin | Jason | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -73 | 2005 | 7 |
92 | Drabow | Jonas | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -73 | 2004 | |
93 | Gass | Michael | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 2006 | |
94 | Herkommer | Emil | BE | ShidoSha Berlin | -73 | | |
95 | Krüger | Ole | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2004 | 2 |
96 | Herrmann | Mateo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 3 |
97 | Voroshilovskiy | Josef | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -73 | 2005 | 5 |
98 | Romanow | Maxim | BB | KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Judo | -73 | 2004 | 7 |
99 | Hinkel | Romeo | BE | Hajime
Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2005 | |
100 | Lobback | Fynn | BB | JC 90 | -73 | | |
101 | Dadaev | Ibrahim | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -73 | 2005 | |
102 | Karsten | Michael | BB | JV KWH | -73 | | |
103 | Hennig | Len | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 2005 | |
104 | Schreiber | Zyna | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -78 | 2006 | 2 |
105 | Nunweiler | Mia | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2005 | 1 |
106 | Kusturin | Lina | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2006 | 3 |
107 | Frei | Oskar | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2004 | 1 |
108 | Riedel | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2004 | 3 |
109 | Lortkipanidze | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -81 | 2004 | 5 |
110 | Feldmann | Kilian Magnus | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -81 | 2006 | 7 |
111 | Mai | Maximilian | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -81 | 2005 | |
112 | Tchartchian | Ruben | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2004 | |
113 | Baschin | Jannis | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -81 | 2004 | 2 |
114 | von Briel | Linus | MV | Judoclub Malchin | -81 | 2005 | 3 |
115 | Klement | Tim | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -81 | 2004 | 5 |
116 | Borchardt | Franz | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2006 | 7 |
117 | Radowsky | Carl | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2006 | |
118 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -90 | 2004 | 1 |
119 | Krahn | Lukas | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -90 | 2004 | 3 |
120 | Altvater | Michael | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
121 | Weiß | Pelle | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -90 | 2004 | 7 |
122 | Szymainski | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2005 | 2 |
123 | Gleinig | Jonas Gabriel | BB | JC Samura Oranienburg
Samura Oranienburg | -90 | 2005 | 3 |
124 | Heibel | Kevin | MV | JC 94 Altentreptow | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
125 | Kurz | Arne | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2006 | 7 |
126 | Schulz | Jonathan | BE | VfL Tegel 1891 | -90 | 2005 | |