|
|
|
|
|
kg
|
| |
---|
1 | Bathe | Fynn | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -81 | 2003 | |
2 | Bathe | Iven | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -81 | 2003 | |
3 | Bergmann | Max | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 2003 | 3 |
4 | Bohlmann | Mattes | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2003 | 1 |
5 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
6 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
7 | Dadaev | Akhmed | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -73 | 2003 | 3 |
8 | Dadaev | Adam | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -66 | 2004 | 7 |
9 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo | -60 | 2003 | 2 |
10 | Frei | Oskar | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2004 | |
11 | Herrmann | Mateo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 7 |
12 | Hummel | Nils | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2003 | |
13 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
14 | Knye | Antonio | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 2003 | 5 |
15 | Landgraf | Tom Louis | BE | SV Luftfahrt Berlin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
16 | Lehniger | Joseph | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 1 |
17 | Leistner | Oliver | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
18 | Lekkos | Elias | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
19 | Lorenz | Piet | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -73 | 2003 | 7 |
20 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | 3 |
21 | Marjalke | Jaroslav | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -81 | 2003 | 7 |
22 | Meier | David | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
23 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia | +100 | 2002 | 1 |
24 | Möller | Tim | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 1 |
25 | Naruhn | Larius | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2003 | 3 |
26 | Prahl | Lenny | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2003 | 1 |
27 | Riedel | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2004 | |
28 | Rietz | Dennis | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2003 | 1 |
29 | Rosenmüller | Darvid | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -81 | 2003 | |
30 | Röming | Darius | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
31 | Schummel | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2003 | 3 |
32 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 2 |
33 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
34 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -66 | 2002 | 3 |
35 | Syvokhin | Anton | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 2003 | 7 |
36 | Süß | Julian | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -73 | 2002 | |
37 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -90 | 2004 | 3 |
38 | Ureel | Jonathan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2003 | |
39 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
40 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 2002 | |
41 | Westphal | Joren | BB | PSV Frankfurt (Oder) | -73 | 2003 | 5 |
42 | Wille | Mika | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
43 | Wuntke | Constantin | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2003 | 5 |